Desplazarse hacia arriba

Estaciones adheridas
APP YPF

Nombre Domicilio Localidad Provincia
DANPE SRL J DE LA ROZA O Y H YRIGOYEN SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
ARIES COMCO SRL AVENIDA LIBERTADOR NORTE 713 GRAL.ALVEAR MENDOZA
ESTRADA DE MEYER MERCECDES RUTA PROVINCIAL 4 KM 35 (Descendente) RN80-S SANTO DOMINGO SANTA FE
AMERICA 210 S.A. AVENIDA H. YRIGOYEN Y REP.ARGENTINA GUERNICA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA VELEZ SARSFIELD AVENIDA DR VELEZ SARSFIELD 850 Y TOLL CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA CABILDO AVENIDA CABILDO 4108 Y VILELA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA ACA AUTODROMO AVENIDA CNEL JOSE SEGUNDO ROCA 4550 Y ESCALADA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA ACA CABALLITO AVENIDA GAONA 1204 Y MARTIN DE GAINZA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA ACA ONCE AVENIDA RIVADAVIA 3341 Y AGÜERO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
PROINCO SACI AVENIDA LA PLATA 901 Y J BONIFACIO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA DORREGO AVENIDA CORDOBA 5984 Y DORREGO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA BEIRO AVENIDA FRANCISCO BEIRO 5804 Y AV. GRAL. PAZ CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA VICENTE LOPEZ AVENIDA MAIPU 760 Y GÜEMES VICENTE LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA HAEDO AVENIDA PRESIDENTE PERON 1535 Y ROSALES HAEDO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA DON TORCUATO RUTA NACIONAL 202 KM (Descendente) Y AVENIDA DEL TRABAJO DON TORCUATO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA TIGRE AVENIDA CAZON 997 Y CHACABUCO TIGRE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA PACHECO RUTA NACIONAL 197 KM (Descendente) Y SARMIENTO GRAL.PACHECO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA SAN FERNANDO AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 2199 Y QUINTANA SAN FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA PILAR RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 53.700 (Ascendente) Y RUTA 25 PILAR BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA SAN MIGUEL RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA 202 SAN MIGUEL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA MORENO DIAGONAL NORTE Y ACCESO OESTE MORENO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AVELLANEDA AVENIDA BELGRANO 791 Y 9 DE JULIO AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LANUS AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 3732 Y PERON LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA LOMAS DE ZAMORA AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 8590 LOMAS DE ZAMORA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ZARATE RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM (Ascendente) Y 193 ZARATE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LA PLATA CALLE 7 Y CALLE 32 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BERISSO PUENTE ROMA CALLE 2 Y CALLE 158 BERISSO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LA LUCILA AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 3402 Y J INGENIEROS LA LUCILA BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION DE SERVICIOS POSADAS SRL HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 1598 Y FLEMING MARTINEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BERISSO CALLE 122 Y CALLE 60 BERISSO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA CAÑUELAS RUTA NACIONAL 205 KM 65.500 (Ascendente) CAÑUELAS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BECCAR AVENIDA CENTENARIO Y JOSE INGENIEROS BECCAR BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ROSARIO URQUIZA MITRE Y URQUIZA ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA ECHEVERRIA AVENIDA FIGUEROA ALCORTA 6608 Y ECHEVERRIA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA COLASTINE AUTOPISTA ROSARIO / SANTA FE KM 101 (Ascendente) AROCENA SANTA FE
SERVI RUTA SRL AVENIDA RIVADAVIA 21190 Y GUAMINI CASTELAR BUENOS AIRES
SARAFE SA AVENIDA PRESIDENTE JUAN D PERON 23604 Y BARABINO SAN ANT.DE PADUA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA TRES ARROYOS RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM (Ascendente) Y VELEZ SARFIELD TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA PELLEGRINI BOULEVARD PELLEGRINI 2550 SANTA FE SANTA FE
OPESSA MARULL BOULEVARD RONDEAU 898 Y MARULL ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA ACA OROÑO BOULEVARD OROÑO 1302 Y TRES DE FEBRERO ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA OVIDIO LAGOS 27 DE FEBRERO 2801 Y OVIDIO LAGOS ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA ROSARIO URIBURU AVENIDA GENERAL SAN MARTIN Y AVENIDA URIBURU ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA LA RIBERA AUTOPISTA BRIGADIER ESTANISLAO LOPEZ KM 28 (Ascendente) TIMBUES SANTA FE
OPESSA AUSOL CAMPANA ESTE AUTOPISTA DEL SOL RAMAL CAMPANA (LADO CAMPANA) KM 36.500 (Ascendente) GRAND BOURG BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AUSOL PILAR NORTE AUTOPISTA DEL SOL RAMAL PILAR (LADO PILAR) KM 36.500 (Ascendente) TORTUGUITAS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BELLA VISTA AVENIDA GASPAR CAMPOS Y MORON BELLA VISTA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA PERDRIEL 25 DE MAYO 1544 Y PERDRIEL SAN MARTIN BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BAHIA BLANCA VIEYTES 24 Y COLON BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA VILLEGAS RUTA NACIONAL 188 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA NAC 33 GENERAL VILLEGA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LAS FLORES RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 187.300 (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA MANUEL VENANCIO PAZ LAS FLORES BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA MAR DE AJO AVENIDA LIBERTADOR GRAL SAN MARTIN 1425 MAR DE AJO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ALBERTI ALBERTI 2128 Y BUENOS AIRES MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA PINAMAR JASON Y JUPITER PINAMAR BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA PUERTO MADRYN MARCOS A ZAR 25 Y AVENIDA IRIGOYEN PUERTO MADRYN CHUBUT
OPESSA ACA PUNTA ALTA ROSALES 21 Y COLON PUNTA ALTA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA BARILOCHE AVENIDA 12 DE OCTUBRE Y OTTO GOEDECKE BARILOCHE RIO NEGRO
OPESSA SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES AVENIDA KOESSLER Y CURRUHUINCA SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES NEUQUEN
OPESSA TANDIL II AVENIDA DR NICOLAS AVELLANEDA Y BOLIVAR TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA VILLA GESELL AVENIDA BUENOS AIRES Y BLVD GESELL VILLA GESELL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA TEJEDOR AVENIDA CONSTITUCION Y CARLOS TEJEDOR MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA 15 DE DICIEMBRE AUTOPISTA P E ARAMBURU KM 256 (Ascendente) FIGHIERA SANTA FE
OPESSA CORDOBA ARGUELLO AVENIDA RECTA MARTINOLI Y TICHO BRAHE ARGUELLO CORDOBA
OPESSA CORDOBA LA CORDILLERA AVENIDA DE LA CORDILLERA 3947 Y SPILIMBERGO CORDOBA CORDOBA
OPESSA VILLA CABRERA AVENIDA OCTAVIO PINTO Y AVENIDA CARAFFA CORDOBA CORDOBA
OPESSA VILLA GRAL BELGRANO RUTA PROVINCIAL 5 KM (Ascendente) Y CHAMPAQUI VILLA G.BELGRANO CORDOBA
OPESSA SHOPPING MENDOZA ACCESO ESTE Y AVELLANEDA SAN JOSE MENDOZA
OPESSA RICCHIERI EZEIZA AUTOPISTA TTE GRAL PABLO RICCHIERI KM 33 (Ascendente) TAPIALES BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA RICCHIERI CAPITAL AUTOPISTA TTE GRAL PABLO RICCHIERI KM 36.250 (Descendente) TAPIALES BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA MENDOZA QUINTA SECCION PASO DE LO ANDES 16 ENTRE MARIANO MORENO Y OLEGARIO ANDRADE MENDOZA MENDOZA
OPESSA ACA MENDOZA SAN MARTIN 958 Y AMIGORENA MENDOZA MENDOZA
OPESSA BR ZARATE RUTA NACIONAL 193 KM 3 (Descendente) ZARATE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA WALL MART CONSTITUYENTES AVENIDA DE LOS CONSTITUYENTES 6070 CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA SALADILLO RUTA NACIONAL 205 KM 182 (Descendente) Y FROCHAM SALADILLO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA JUMBO QUILMES AVENIDA CALCHAQUI 3900 QUILMES BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA JUMBO PILAR LAS MAGNOLIAS Y RUTA PANAMERICANA KM 50 PILAR BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA RAFAELA BOULEVARD ROCA Y ARENALES RAFAELA SANTA FE
OPESSA ADROGUE AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y GRAL FRIAS ADROGUE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA DEBENEDETTI ASCENDENTE RUTA NACIONAL PANAMERICANA KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO DEBENEDETTI OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA DEBENEDETTI DESCENDENTE RUTA NACIONAL PANAMERICANA KM (Descendente) Y ACCESO DEBENEDETTI OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA RIO DE JANEIRO AVENIDA SANTA FE 2460 Y RIO DE JANEIRO RAFAELA SANTA FE
OPESSA ACCESO OESTE CAPITAL RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 54.800 (Descendente) GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA MORON AVENIDA BARTOLOME MITRE 1666 Y TOMAS GUIDO MORON BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AUSOL PILAR SUR AUTOPISTA DEL SOL RAMAL PILAR (LADO BS AS) KM 36.500 (Descendente) TORTUGUITAS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA TURDERA AVENIDA ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA 696 Y FRIAS TURDERA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA OLIVERA AVENIDA DIRECTORIO 4311 Y OLIVERA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA PASCO AVENIDA TOMAS FLORES 2199 Y 92 BERNAL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA MELO AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR Y MELO VICENTE LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ITUZAINGO INT CARLOS RATTI 1720 Y MONROE ITUZAINGO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA FLORENCIO VARELA AVENIDA CALCHAQUI 5877 Y AVENIDA DEL TRABAJO FCIO.VARELA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA RETIRO TERMINAL AVENIDA ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA Y CALLE 10 CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA PRINGLES AVENIDA CORDOBA 4201 Y PRINGLES CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA BERNAL AVENIDA ZAPIOLA 26 Y SAN MARTIN BERNAL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA VILLA ALLENDE AVENIDA GOYCOCHEA 1169 VILLA ALLENDE CORDOBA
OPESSA AUSOL CAMPANA KM 72 ASCENDENTE RUTA NACIONAL PANAMERICANA KM 72 (Ascendente) CAMPANA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AUSOL CAMPANA KM 72 DESCENDENTE RUTA NACIONAL PANAMERICANA KM 72 (Descendente) CAMPANA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA CORDOBA RAFAEL NUÑEZ AVENIDA RAFAEL NUÑEZ Y ECHENIQUE CORDOBA CORDOBA
OPESSA JUMBO EDISON AVENIDA EDISON Y LA HABANA MARTINEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ESPAÑA SANTA FE 1694 Y ESPAÑA ROSARIO SANTA FE
OPESSA AUTOPISTA SUR AUTOPISTA BUENOS AIRES - LA PLATA KM 13.500 (ascendente) WILDE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AUTOPISTA NORTE AUTOPISTA LA PLATA / BUENOS AIRES KM 13.500 (descendente) AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA NICARAGUA AVENIDA J B JUSTO 1215 Y NICARAGUA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA PARCHAPPE AVENIDA PARCHAPPE Y FALUCHO BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA AVELLANEDA VIAS AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 1067 AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES
FUTURO SRL SAN MARTIN Y URUGUAY SANTO TOME CORRIENTES
OPESSA AUSOL CAMPANA OESTE AUTOPISTA DEL SOL RAMAL CAMPANA (LADO A BS. AS.) KM 36.500 (Descendente) GRAND BOURG BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA VENADO TUERTO RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM (Ascendente) E H. YRIGOYEN VENADO TUERTO SANTA FE
OPESSA AZURDUY AVENIDA CABILDO 3501 Y JUANA AZURDUY CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA AUSOL BANCALARI AUTOPISTA 9 KM 23.500 (Ascendente) BOULOGNE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA NORDELTA AVENIDA DE LOS LAGOS 330 TIGRE BUENOS AIRES
UNENS SRL GERVASIO ESPINOSA 605 Y NEUQUEN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
PETROLFE SA AVENIDA SAN JUAN 2901 Y DEAN FUNES CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
SAN JUAN Y SOLIS ALVAREZ Y DI LEVA SA AVENIDA SAN JUAN 1701 Y SOLIS CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
RERIFE SA AVENIDA ALBERDI 100 Y SENILLOSA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
SERVICIO ESCALADA SRL GRAL M DE ESCALADA 678 Y J B ALBERDI CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
GRUPO NORTE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 35 KM 251 (Ascendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 152 PARAJE PADRE BUODO LA PAMPA
MAURER & GRUMELLI SRL AVENIDA LOPE DE VEGA 1502 Y MIRANDA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
RED PETROL SA AVENIDA CNEL JOSE SEGUNDO ROCA 6797 Y J L SUAREZ CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
NAFPUR XXI SA ARGENTINA 5620 Y ZELARRAYAN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
NUESTRO SOSIEGO SA AVENIDA TTE GRAL DONATO ALVAREZ 2290 Y MANUEL RICARDO TRELLES CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ESTACION DE SERVICIO NORTENA SRL AVENIDA DR RICARDO BALBIN 4491 Y CORREA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
GASPARQUE SA AVENIDA DR RICARDO BALBIN 5041 Y SALTO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
DEL GOLF SA AVENIDA FONDO DE LA LEGUA 2127 Y DRAGO VILLA ADELINA BUENOS AIRES
VERGARA COMBUSTIBLES SRL CNO DE CINT GOB V VERGARA 3702 Y ESTEBAN DE LUCA HURLINGHAM BUENOS AIRES
HURLINGHAM COMBUSTIBLES SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL PRESIDENTE GENERAL JULIO A ROCA KM (Ascendente) Y CENTENERA HURLINGHAM BUENOS AIRES
GRUPO NORTE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 35 KM 322,5 (Descendente) SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
PLUS SERVI SRL AVENIDA RIVADAVIA 16389 Y J M ESTRADA MORON BUENOS AIRES
GNC ESCOBAR SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 25 KM 1771 (Descendente) ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES
MI DESTINO SRL AVENIDA GRAL SAN MARTIN Y FELIPE BOERO ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES
GAS IMPULSO SA RUTA PROVINCIAL DR HONORIO PUEYRREDON KM 619 (Ascendente) Y PIROVANO PILAR BUENOS AIRES
SERVICIOS PILAR SA RIVADAVIA Y E NAZARRE PILAR BUENOS AIRES
RAMON FRANCO NORTE SRL AVENIDA RAMON FRANCO 5699 Y NAVARRO WILDE BUENOS AIRES
AGUERO NORTE SRL CRISOLOGO LARRALDE 5310 Y BOULEVARD DE LOS ITALIANOS WILDE BUENOS AIRES
BAMBURY SA AVENIDA FAIR 410 Y REVISO MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES
AUFKOCHEN SACIFI AVENIDA GENERAL SAN MARTIN 2298 Y VIAMONTE LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION INTEGRAL LAS AMERICAS SA PRESIDENTE JUAN DOMINGO PERON Y ALBERTO LARROQUE BANFIELD BUENOS AIRES
GRUPO NORTE SRL AMEGHINO Y CHILE SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
ALLEGRETTI SA CALLE 21 Y CALLE 131 BERAZATEGUI BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS SA AVENIDA DARDO ROCHA 711 Y CALLE 7 BERAZATEGUI BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS SA RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM (Ascendente) Y BOMBERO ZENZABELLO FCIO.VARELA BUENOS AIRES
PALO VERDE ADROGUE SRL AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 13600 Y TARIJA ADROGUE BUENOS AIRES
BARBERO HERMANOS SA AVENIDA 7 Y CALLE 39 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
FUEL SERVICE SRL AVENIDA 122 Y CALLE 70 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS SA RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 37.500 (Ascendente) Y CALLE 1286 FCIO.VARELA BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS SA RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM 29 (Descendente) BOSQUES BUENOS AIRES
CASA ELICEIRY SA RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 182.500 (Ascendente) CASTELLI BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS COLECTORA RUTA NACIONAL 2 Y CALLE N° 625 EL PATO BUENOS AIRES
PETROLITO SA CALLE 21 Y CALLE 114 BERAZATEGUI BUENOS AIRES
COMERCIAL MANITTA HNOS SRL SAN MARTIN Y AZCUENAGA LUJAN DE CUYO MENDOZA
ASC SACI SOLER Y PERU MENDOZA MENDOZA
GUSTAVO MARTINI SRL RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM (Ascendente) Y TUCUMAN MARCOS JUAREZ CORDOBA
KEH-COM SA AVENIDA PRES GRAL J A ROCA 116 Y AZCUENAGA PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
TRIAR SA AVENIDA DR MARIANO MORENO ENTRE BARTOLOME MITRE Y DE LA NACION SAN NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES
DALCON SA AVENIDA ESPAÑA Y BOULEVARD BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BUENOS AIRES
DALCON SA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y PEDRO WHEELAN GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BUENOS AIRES
GRUPO FIP SA LAVALLE Y JEAN JEAURES ZARATE BUENOS AIRES
PABLO ZUCCO Y CIA SA DR ARTURO ILLIA Y PICHINCHA SAN JUSTO BUENOS AIRES
MELINCUE SRL AVENIDA VELEZ SARSFIELD Y CULPINA VILLA MADERO BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION DE SERVICIO SATRAGNO SRL BRIGADIER JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 13300 LA FERRERE BUENOS AIRES
WORKERS SA AVENIDA INTENDENTE E J CROVARA Y COSTA RICA VILLA MADERO BUENOS AIRES
DA COSTA E HIJOS SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 36 KM (Ascendente) Y CALLE 21 BERAZATEGUI BUENOS AIRES
GLOBAL OIL SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL EX DE DESIERTO Y PARAGUAY KM (Ascendente) CENTENARIO NEUQUEN
GUIDO COMBUSTIBLES SA RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 249.500 (Ascendente) GRAL.GUIDO BUENOS AIRES
PETROSURCO SA CALLE 20 (BELGRANO) Y CALLE 11 (ESPAÑA) GRAL.PICO LA PAMPA
GRUPO NORTE SRL AVENIDA SARMIENTO Y FRAY CAYETANO RODRIGUEZ INT.ALVEAR LA PAMPA
BASSO HNOS SACIFA AVENIDA DR JUAN BAUTISTA JUSTO Y TUCUMAN MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
BASSO HNOS SACIFA AVENIDA CNEL M MARTINEZ DE HOZ Y ELCANO MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
LAS OLAS SRL AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y BUENOS AIRES RIO GALLEGOS SANTA CRUZ
GUMERCINDO PACHECO SRL AVENIDA GOB GREGORES Y LINIERS RIO GALLEGOS SANTA CRUZ
AUTOSUR RIO GRANDE SA Ruta Nal. 3 y Catamarca RIO GRANDE TIERRA DEL FUEGO
AUTOSUR RIO GRANDE SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 519 Y RIVADAVIA RIO GRANDE TIERRA DEL FUEGO
AUTOSUR RIO GRANDE SA ELCANO 850 Y BELGRANO 1888 RIO GRANDE TIERRA DEL FUEGO
GRUPO NORTE SRL AVENIDA RAUL B DIAZ Y 1° DE MAYO SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
LOS TEPUES SA ESPORA 3099 Y RUTA 11 VALERIA DEL MAR BUENOS AIRES
PETROSURCO SA CALLE 32 Y CALLE 15 GRAL.PICO LA PAMPA
BARBERO HERMANOS SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 41 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 215 SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE BUENOS AIRES
GUARESCHI Y ASOCIADOS SH AVENIDA 9 DE SETIEMBRE 39 RIO TERCERO CORDOBA
FABIAN ENRICO SRL REPUBLICA DEL LIBANO Y MISIONES LA BANDA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
MORABITO HNOS AVENIDA DR H PUEYRREDON Y SARMIENTO PILAR BUENOS AIRES
NAFPUR SA AVENIDA CORONEL M LARRAZABAL 3645 Y ZELARRAYAN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
BARBERO HERMANOS SA RIVADAVIA 1 Y GÜEMES GRAL.BELGRANO BUENOS AIRES
BARBERO HERMANOS SA 6 Y CALLE 9 PILA BUENOS AIRES
COMERCIAL MANITTA HNOS SRL AZCUENAGA Y ACCESO SUR LUJAN DE CUYO MENDOZA
RUTA 188 SA RUTA NACIONAL 188 KM (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION GENERAL ALVEAR MENDOZA
CAAGUAZU GAS 9 DE JULIO Y EVA PERON MONTE CHINGOLO BUENOS AIRES
SIXTO Y ARMANDO MORELLO SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 62 KM (Ascendente) Y 67 RIVADAVIA MENDOZA
SAFARI AUTOMOTORES SA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN Y SARMIENTO LAVALLE MENDOZA
CHADA JOSE SALVADOR AVENIDA LAFINUR ESQUINA BOLIVAR SAN LUIS SAN LUIS
BARBERO HERMANOS SA BELGRANO 450 Y ESCRIBANO CHASCOMUS BUENOS AIRES
BARBERO HERMANOS SA AVENIDA ESTANISLAO GARAY Y BETBEZE RANCHOS BUENOS AIRES
PETROSURCO SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 101 KM 2.500 (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 102 GRAL.PICO LA PAMPA
REGI-GRUPO SA VELEZ SARFIELD Y RIVADAVIA AGUILARES TUCUMAN
BARBERO HERMANOS SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 29 KM (Ascendente) GRAL.BELGRANO BUENOS AIRES
TORAZO SRL AVENIDA MAIPU Y PELLIZA OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
GASMER S.A DR A ALSINA 820 BANFIELD BUENOS AIRES
SERVICIOS PILAR II SA AVENIDA V CASTRO Y FITZ ROY PILAR BUENOS AIRES
PETRO OESTE GNC SRL AVENIDA RIVADAVIA Y ESTERO BELLACO CIUDADELA BUENOS AIRES
DOC SA DIAGONAL 73 Y CALLE 72 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
KOFEGAS SA AVENIDA GAONA Y ECHEVERRIA RAMOS MEJIA BUENOS AIRES
GRUPO NORTE SRL BALCARCE Y LAVALLE GRAL.ACHA LA PAMPA
GNC MUÑIZ SA AVENIDA PRESIDENTE PERON Y PARDO SAN MIGUEL BUENOS AIRES
MAXIGAS SA Milita3637 VILLA LYNCH BUENOS AIRES
ANGELA NESCI SRL RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM (Ascendente) Y TEGUDCIGALPA NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
PABLO ZUCCO Y CIA SA CAMINO DE CINTURA (RUTA PROVINCIAL 4) 9226 Y AVENIDA DE LA RIBERA 9 DE ABRIL BUENOS AIRES
BASSO INDEPENDENCIA SA AVENIDA INDEPENDENCIA Y 9 DE JULIO MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
MACCIONE HERMANOS AVENIDA PRES J D PERON 3245 HAEDO BUENOS AIRES
COMBUSTIBLES LA LONJA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 46.500 (Descendente) Y PRESIDENTE DERQUI PILAR BUENOS AIRES
VIMOGAS SUR S.A. AV. 122 Y 43 ENSENADA BUENOS AIRES
FABIAN ENRICO SRL AV. LEOPOLDO LUGONES Y AV NUÑEZ DEL PRADO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
VILLA REGINA SA AV. JORGE NEWBERY 3220 esquina AV. MARIO BRAVO MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
PROODOS SA AVENIDA DR JUAN BAUTISTA JUSTO 5315 Y BELAUSTEGUI CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
LJP SA AVENIDA ECHEVERRY 315 Y LEZAMA MERLO BUENOS AIRES
GAS LANUS SA AVENIDA 25 DE MAYO Y RIO DE JANEIRO LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
UNITY OIL SA CALLE 9, ESQUINA DEL CANAL, PARQUE INDUSTRIAL PILAR PILAR BUENOS AIRES
BUZANCY SA AVENIDA PRESIDENTE ARTURO H ILLIA(EX RUTA NAC 8) 773 BELLA VISTA BUENOS AIRES
GASPIC SA AVENIDA EVA PERON (CALLE 9) Y CALLE 47 COLON BUENOS AIRES
PETROCELA SA 25 DE MAYO Y PROFESOR MONTES SALTO BUENOS AIRES
N S DE FERNANDEZ E HIJOS SH RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 301.500 (Descendente) HUGHES SANTA FE
SILVESTRI SERGIO ALBERTO RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 296 (Ascendente) Y ACCESO FEDERACION FEDERACION ENTRE RIOS
PETROCELA SA RUTA NACIONAL 188 KM 110.300 (Descendente) Y ACCESO PRINCIPAL A ROJAS ROJAS BUENOS AIRES
OSCAR FELIX CHIANTORE RUTA NACIONAL 17 KM 176 (Descendente) LA PARA CORDOBA
BABNIK SACIC RUTA PROVINCIAL 1 KM 12 (Descendente) PALPALA JUJUY
ECOMAT SA AVENIDA BARTOLOME MITRE 1475 GUAYMALLEN MENDOZA
BARBERO HNOS. SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 41 KM (Ascendente) ENTRE CALLE 215 Y 217 GENERAL BELGRANO BUENOS AIRES
SOCOROMA SA AVENIDA CENTENARIO URUGUAYO Y AYACUCHO LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
AUTOSUR RIO GRANDE S.A. CIRCUNVALACIÓN Y RUTA 3 RIO GRANDE TIERRA DEL FUEGO
ANGELA NESCI CENTENARIO RUTA PROVIINCIAL 7 Y AV. DEL LIBERTADOR 929 CENTENARIO NEUQUEN
MACO - BAPE SRL ACCESO NORTE REP. DE ENTRE RIOS 3005 Y ESQ. BAZAN DE BUSTOS PARANA ENTRE RIOS
UMPY SRL MAIPU NORTE 749 CATAMARCA CATAMARCA
DESTINATUM S.A. AVENIDA EVA PERON 6102 Y MURGUIONDO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ZARCAM SA AVENIDA GALESIO E HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN ZARATE BUENOS AIRES
PESUES SANCHEZ DE BUSTAMANTE 1612 LANUS ESTE BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION MONTEVERDE SA GRAL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Y EMERSON BANFIELD BUENOS AIRES
ABANILLAS SA AVENIDA SANTA FE Y LAS HERAS BANFIELD BUENOS AIRES
HERMES Y WALTER GUARESCHI SH RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM (Ascendente) Y L N ALEM ALMAFUERTE CORDOBA
CLOP ERACLIO RICARDO RUTA NACIONAL ACCESO ESTE KM 1019 (Ascendente) Y AGUSTIN ALVAREZ FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MENDOZA
SUHAIMAN GOMEZ YAMILA Y OTROS SH RUTA PROVINCIAL 50 KM (Ascendente) Y CALLE CHIMBAS PALMIRA MENDOZA
ESTACION DE SERVICIO RUIZ SRL AVENIDA BENAVIDEZ 1096 SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
PETRO ARGENTINA SRL BLAS PARERA 1 UGARTE OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
CLOP ORLANDO RUBEN ACCESO 7 Y BONFANTI RODEO DE LA CRUZ MENDOZA
INVERSORA MINORISTA SA (IMSA) COLECTORA AUTOPISTA RICCHIERI 2189 Y BOULOGNE SUR MER TAPIALES BUENOS AIRES
ABANILLAS SA II AV. SANTA FE 1005 BANFIELD BUENOS AIRES
COMBUSTIBLES CANNING S.A. RUTA 58 KM 10,500 (FRENTE A LAUQUEN CLUB CAMPO) GERNICA BUENOS AIRES
IBP S.A. AV. DE LOS TRABAJADRES N° 890 MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
GASOLEO SA AVENIDA ALBERDI 7500 Y GENERAL PAZ CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
NEUQUEN PETRO OESTE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM 1234 (Descendente) PLAZA HUINCUL NEUQUEN
UBR SA AVENIDA JUAN B JUSTO 3508 Y GENERAL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ESTACION DE SERVICIO AVALOS SA AVENIDA DE LOS INCAS 4801 Y AVALOS CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
LE BRETON SRL CONGRESO 4008 Y PLAZA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
DON ANTONIO Y FLIA S.A. BOULEVARD BUENOS AIRES 2073 Y CAMINO DE CINTURA LUIS GUILLON BUENOS AIRES
SUPER SERVICIOS SA AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 5002 Y OLLEROS CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
BANESTO SA AVENIDA AVELINO ROLON 2488 Y AVENIDA BERNARDO ADER BOULOGNE BUENOS AIRES
NOREST SRL AVENIDA SANTA FE 1920 Y VICENTE LOPEZ MARTINEZ BUENOS AIRES
KOMO SAICI AVENIDA DR RICARDO BALBIN 5050 5050 Y MAIPU SAN MARTIN BUENOS AIRES
BOTAZZINI ALICIA, MA C Y MA E SH ARTIGAS 1601 Y CHILAVERT VILLA BALLESTER BUENOS AIRES
GUERINO SA RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM (Ascendente) Y JOSE HERNANDEZ VILLA BALLESTER BUENOS AIRES
TRIANGLE SCA ROCA 2227 Y VERGARA HURLINGHAM BUENOS AIRES
ASENCIO Y PULLEY SRL AVENIDA MONTEVERDE 3552 Y HUMBERTO PRIMO BURZACO BUENOS AIRES
LA POSTA SRL AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 3401 Y 9 DE JULIO RAFAEL CALZADA BUENOS AIRES
MELE, BROCCA SRL BARTOLOME MITRE 1199 Y VICTORICA MORENO BUENOS AIRES
NEUQUEN PETRO OESTE SRL PTE ARTURO HUMBERTO ILLIA E ISLAS MALVINAS NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
COMERCIAL SANTA MARTA SA AVENIDA PTE ARTURO UMBERTO ILLIA Y PRIMERA JUNTA SAN MIGUEL BUENOS AIRES
SUPER SERVICIOS SA GRAL M DE ESCALADA 302 SARANDI BUENOS AIRES
VILLAPAS AVENIDA BRIGADIER GENERAL JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS Y ZAPIOLA SAN JUSTO BUENOS AIRES
CLERICI SRL AVENIDA EVA PERON Y CONCEJAL BROWN FCIO.VARELA BUENOS AIRES
COMBUSTIBLES Y SERVICIOS SA AVENIDA CENTENARIO (DESCENDENTE) Y GUEMES CITY BELL BUENOS AIRES
POURTAU COMBUSTIBLES SA AVENIDA ITUZAINGO BRANDSEN BUENOS AIRES
AGROMARE SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 36 KM 121 (Ascendente) VIEYTES BUENOS AIRES
USHUAIA SERVICIOS PTO MORENO Y EVA PERON USHUAIA TIERRA DEL FUEGO
ALONSO HNOS RUTA NACIONAL 205 KM 57.500 (Ascendente) CAÑUELAS BUENOS AIRES
AGENTES ROMERO SA BOULEVARD SARGENTO JUAN B CABRAL 605 NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA BUENOS AIRES
ALONSO HNOS DEL CARMEN Y SAN VICENTE CAÑUELAS BUENOS AIRES
ROMERO MARTIN IGNACIO CALLE 9 Y CALLE 33 25 DE MAYO BUENOS AIRES
ALLI VAMOS SA AVENIDA BARTOLOME MITRE Y JERONIMO SALGUERO SAN MIGUEL BUENOS AIRES
P A Y S BARTOLOME MITRE 1050 ENTRE SARMIENTO Y PAZ LUJAN BUENOS AIRES
LAS CAVAS SERVICIO & AGRO SA RUTA NACIONAL 226 KM (Ascendente) BOLIVAR BUENOS AIRES
DIVE SRL AVENIDA DIAZ VELEZ Y COSTA LOMAS DEL MIRADOR BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION DE SERVICIO ECHEVERRIA E HIJOS SRL SENGEL 4222 Y FEDERICO BAEZ GONZALEZ CATAN BUENOS AIRES
HERRERO SRL DONADO Y CORDOBA ROSARIO SANTA FE
JOSE MARIA RODRIGO Y CIA SA AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y PELLEGRINI COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
ZILLI GUSTAVO HERNAN RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 619 (Descendente) Y GARAY GDOR.CRESPO SANTA FE
GIORGI, SARTOR Y CIA SRL BOULEVARD CARLOS PELLEGRINI Y SAN LORENZO SANTA FE SANTA FE
GUADALUPE SRL ITALIA Y JAVIER DE LA ROSA SANTA FE SANTA FE
R RIETMANN Y CIA SRL AVENIDA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LUJAN Y AVENIDA DEL TRABAJO SANTO TOME SANTA FE
FAVINI SA AVENIDA GRAL JOSE MARIA PAZ Y PJE KOCH SANTA FE SANTA FE
MAS SINERGIA S.A. AVENIDA V CASARES Y ALMIRANTE BROWN CERES SANTA FE
ALCIDES PHISALIX SACIF AVENIDA GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO Y LHERITTIER SAN CARLOS CENTRO SANTA FE
M LEURINO, R NEGRO Y R DONNET SAN MARTIN 2297 Y 3 DE FEBRERO ESPERANZA SANTA FE
ESTACION DE SERVICIOS RAUL SRL AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y ARENALES GRANAD.BAIGORRIA SANTA FE
ACCESO SUR SAN LORENZO SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL AO12 KM (Ascendente) Y VIAS FCGB MITRE SAN LORENZO SANTA FE
SUCESORES DE MANUEL CASTELL SRL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 593 (Ascendente) CORONELDORREGO BUENOS AIRES
PETROTRELEW MODESTA DIAZ DE QUINTANA Y L FERRARI AVDA ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA Y 25 DE MAYO RAWSON CHUBUT
PETROPRINGLES SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 85 KM 108 (Ascendente) CORONELPRINGLES BUENOS AIRES
ORGANIZACION DELASOIE HNOS V URQUIZA Y ESTRADA VILLA ELISA ENTRE RIOS
ORGANIZACION DELASOIE HNOS SA AVENIDA PRESIDENTE JUAN DOMINGO PERON Y ALDERDI COLON ENTRE RIOS
EMPRESA DUVAL FLORES SA RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROV 1 LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS
COMERCIAL DIEGO SRL J B JUSTO Y AVDA ESPAðA RUFINO SANTA FE
GRUPO COMERCIAL SRL RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM () Y BELGRANO NOGOYA ENTRE RIOS
SILZA SRL SAN MARTIN Y CORRIENTES FEDERACION ENTRE RIOS
COOPERATIVA PARA EL TRANSPORTE AUTOMOTOR LTD SAN MARTIN Y PERU CORONELSUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
ORGANIZACIÓN DELASOIE HNOS SA MITRE Y IRIGOYEN SAN JOSE ENTRE RIOS
BOUVET NERI JOSE ACCESO PUENTE COLON Y PAYSANDU COLON ENTRE RIOS
ARAMBURU MARIA JOSE ARAMBURU GUILLERMO FEDERICO SH GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO 621 Y FELICIANO S.JO.DE FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS
EL RUTERO SRL AVENIDA DE LAS AMERICAS 3106 PARANA ENTRE RIOS
COMERCIAL DIEGO SRL RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 368 (Ascendente) DIEGO DE ALVEAR SANTA FE
DON SEBASTIAN SRL AVENIDA GRAL SAN MARTIN Y OLEGARIO ANDREADE HASENKAMP ENTRE RIOS
BAHLER JAVIER A Y RUBEN D S.H. SUPREMO ENTRERRIANO Y CENTENARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ ENTRE RIOS
PETROVALLE SA AVENIDA SARMIENTO OBERA MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO OBERA OBERA MISIONES
KAMBY SA AVENIDA PERITO MORENO 4788 USHUAIA TIERRA DEL FUEGO
SUC DE DEGREGORIO OVIDIO J SH AVENIDA GENERAL JOSE AVALOS RESISTENCIA CHACO
ERIKSEN Y CIA SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 820 ELDORADO MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA AVENIDA DE LAS AMERICAS 1005 ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 992 SAN VICENTE MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA AVENIDA LOS COLONOS Y EX RUTA PROVINCIAL 211 DOS DE MAYO MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 1203 (Ascendente) ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA RIO URUGUAY Y 8 DE SETIEMBRE SALTO ENCANTADO MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM (Ascendente) JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES
PETROVALLE SA RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 142.900 (Ascendente) COLON ENTRE RIOS
PETROVALLE SA AVENIDA REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY Y MONTEAGUDO POSADAS MISIONES
GLOBAL OIL SRL INT. J. TANUZ LOTE 01 Y 1 LOTE 1 MZA 34B AÑELO NEUQUEN
BALLESI ALICIA B RUTA NACIONAL 35 KM (Descendente) Y ASCENCIO BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
SUPER PERU SRL ESTOMBA Y PERU BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
PARIGIANI MARIO ISAAC AVENIDA COLON Y 9 DE JULIO BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
IGLESIAS HERMANOS SA San Martín y Calafate CALAFATE SANTA CRUZ
OTAMENDI Y COMPAÑÍA SRL SAN MARTIN Y JORGE NEWBERY CALETA OLIVIA SANTA CRUZ
JORGE SANTIAGO COGNIGNI Y JORGE KENNEDY R N 22 Y ALTE BROWN CHOELE CHOEL RIO NEGRO
NEUMATICOS Y COMBUSTIBLES EUREKA SRL Ruta Nal. 3 Km. 1839 COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
EL MASTIL SH DE ANASAGASTI AVENIDA CASSEY 10 Y GARIBALDI CORONELSUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
E/S PIERCE DE JUSTINA C RAUL DIAZ Y ESCALANTE DOLAVON CHUBUT
PAREDES S.R.L. RIVADAVIA Y SARMIENTO ESQUEL CHUBUT
PETROSUR SRL PRESIDENTE GRAL J A ROCA Y BELGRANO GENERAL GODOY RIO NEGRO
JORGE PIRRI Y CIA SRL (EN FORMACION) TUCUMAN 1585 SAN JUAN GENERAL ROCA RIO NEGRO
RIO NEGRO COMBUSTIBLES SRL E/FOR Alsina y San Juan GENERAL ROCA RIO NEGRO
EUGENIO DEFAGO SAC RUTA NACIONAL 95 KM 777 (Ascendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 98 TOSTADO SANTA FE
REYES & GRIER SRL JULIO ARGENTINO ROCA Y 28 DE FEBRERO GOB.COSTA CHUBUT
AMADO S DI MARCO SA RIVADAVIA Y J MUÑIZ JUNIN BUENOS AIRES
ANGELI NESTOR MARIO AVENIDA 26 750 Y CALLE 35 LA DULCE BUENOS AIRES
NOBREGA ELISA ALCIRA AVENIDA PEDRO PEREYRA Y SANCHOLUZ LAPRIDA BUENOS AIRES
NEUQUEN PETRO OESTE SRL GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO Y COLLON CURA NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
RUTA 22 SA GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Y JUJUY NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
RUTA 22 SA GRAL MANUEL BELGRANO Y GOB DENIS NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
VERMAZ SRL 25 DE MAYO Y GOBERNADOR GREGORES PICO TRUNCADO SANTA CRUZ
VERMAZ SRL AVENIDA GRAL SIMON BOLIVAR Y SAN MARTIN LAS HERAS SANTA CRUZ
SBARBATTI, FELICE Y MAGNO SA RUTA NACIONAL 33 KM (Ascendente) PIGUE BUENOS AIRES
ZANET SA RUTA NAC. 3 KM 1389 Ascendente PUERTO MADRYN CHUBUT
PETROSUR SRL AVENIDA CMDTE LUIS PIEDRABUENA Y SAN MARTIN SAN JULIAN SANTA CRUZ
CIRO MAR SOCIEDAD ANONIMA AVENIDA CRISTOBAL COLON Y CHAMPAGNAT MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
GARCIA LILIAN BEATRIZ, GARCIA ANA MARIA, GAUTO ARGUELLO FULVIA LIDUVINA SH TENIENTE A DEL CASTILLO E IRIGOYEN RIO TURBIO SANTA CRUZ
NUEVOS RUMBOS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA CONSTITUCION MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
LA 251 SRL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA NAC 251 SAN ANTONIO OESTE RIO NEGRO
EL REENCUENTRO SRL AVENIDA DE LOS PIONEROS 883 BARILOCHE RIO NEGRO
CHITCHIAN SA AVENIDA BUSTILLOS Y MICHAY BARILOCHE RIO NEGRO
ZITO Y PRIOLA SRL Avenida Centenario y calle Dr. Smirnoff (calle 10 y 50) SIERRAS BAYAS BUENOS AIRES
PETROTRELEW SA 25 DE MAYO 501 Y A P BELL TRELEW CHUBUT
PETROTRELEW SA AVENIDA CDAD DE LA PLATA Y GUEMES TRELEW CHUBUT
ALMA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA RUTA NACIONAL 40 KM (Ascendente) Y 12 DE OCTUBRE 28 DE NOVIEM SANTA CRUZ
FOCHEZATTO EDUARDO ALBERTO RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM (Ascendente) VILLALONGA BUENOS AIRES
GNC SIGMA SRL AVENIDA GENERAL SAVIO Y MONTEAGUDO 2000 SAN SALVDOR DE JUJUY JUJUY
MANZI SRL AVENIDA COLON 4272 CORDOBA CORDOBA
VIEJA ESTACION SA AVENIDA VELEZ SARSFIELD 6500 CORDOBA CORDOBA
CASA BENJAMIN SARTORI SRL BOULEVARD BELGRANO 1377 MORTEROS CORDOBA
GRUPO LOS ABETOS SRL COLON 3000 PUNTA ALTA BEUNOS AIRES
FONTI DE MARTINATTO NILDA NILA Y OTROS SH BOULEVARD FULVIO SALVADOR PAGANI ARROYITO CORDOBA
BEST Y BEST SRL AVENIDA AMEGHINO Y AVDA FONTANA ESQUEL CHUBUT
CAON SRL BELGRANO 475 BELL VILLE CORDOBA
VALENTIN ATILIO Y MIGUEL CAON SH MARCELO T DE ALVEAR 829 VILLA MARIA CORDOBA
REINERI SEBASTIAN J Y OTROS SH JUAN PABLO II Y 25 DE MAYO (EX BS AS 2270) GRAL.DEHEZA CORDOBA
ACTIS SA SAN MARTIN Y TUCUMAN GRAL.CABRERA CORDOBA
LAS SIERRAS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO 005 RIO CUARTO CORDOBA
PETROSERVICE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM 682 (Descendente) TUSCA POZO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
BLOKE SA AVENIDA AGUIRRE SUR 1815 Y JAPON SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
MALENO SA RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM 1199 (Ascendente) TERMAS DE RIO HONDO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
FULL SERVICE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 38 KM (Ascendente) Y CORDOBA RIO SECO TUCUMAN
FULL SERVICE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM 1285 (Ascendente) PACARA PINTADO TUCUMAN
DANOVIS SA AVENIDA FRANCISCO DE AGUIRRE SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
E/S INDEPENDENCIA SRL AVENIDA INDEPENDENCIA Y RONDEAU SALTA SALTA
E/S FLORENCIA SRL PASEO GUEMES Y AVDA VIRREY TOLEDO SALTA SALTA
BENEDETTI SRL AVENIDA LOS NOSTROS Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 16 LAGO PUELO CHUBUT
ESTACION VISION SRL VICTORIANO DE LA PLAZA Y FRANCISCO ARIAS SALTA SALTA
SUCESORES DE ROBERTO SAMAN SRL GUEMES Y 25 DE MAYO CHICOANA SALTA
E/S EL TRIUNFO SRL LA RIOJA Y OLAVARRIA SALTA SALTA
Serbe SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 42 KM 37 (Descendente) MONTERRICO JUJUY
MODICA SRL SAN MARTIN 220 PERICO JUJUY
AGROMARE SRL DIAGONAL DR MARIANO MORENO Y CALLE 29 VERONICA BUENOS AIRES
RUAY SRL AV. CALCHAQUI Y BELGRANO BELEN CATAMARCA
MATIAS AMENGUAL SRL AVENIDA DR ENRIQUE OCAMPO Y NIEVA CASTILLA CATAMARCA CATAMARCA
LA PALMERA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 38 KM () Y RUTA NAC 150 PATQUIA LA RIOJA
NIETO DE ROLDAN NORMA Y ROLDAN EDUARDO H SH SANTA ROSA Y RUTA NACIONAL 60 AIMOGASTA LA RIOJA
O BRUGNOLI Y PINCHEIRA AVENIDA GRAL SAN MARTIN SUR Y RIO PLOMO G0D0Y CRUZ MENDOZA
E/S GRAL SAN MARTIN SRL MARCOS BURGOS Y DOCTOR MORENO LAS HERAS MENDOZA
DALLWYN SALTA Y MORON MENDOZA MENDOZA
HEKAR SRL ACCESO SUR 8051 CARRODILLA MENDOZA
PEDRO Y CARLOS MONTEVERDI SRL RODRIGUEZ PEÑA E INDEPENDENCIA G0D0Y CRUZ MENDOZA
IGNIS SRL AVENIDA GRAL SAN MARTIN Y CHACABUCO G0D0Y CRUZ MENDOZA
IGNIS SRL VIAMONTE Y LARREA CHACRAS DE CORIA MENDOZA
CIA HNOS SRL AVENIDA PRES H YRIGOYEN 2460 SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
NG EL LIBERTADOR SRL RUTA NACIONAL 143 KM 582 (Ascendente) E INGENIERO LANGE GENERAL ALVEAR MENDOZA
GRUPO ACCION SRL AVENIDA MITRE 3200 SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
GERK Y CIA SA EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES Y TREGEAS LA CONSULTA MENDOZA
GERK Y CIA SA RUTA NACIONAL 40 KM (Ascendente) Y CALLE DEL CEMENTERIO EUGENIO BUSTOS MENDOZA
LOS PUENTES SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 143 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 144 SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
ENIO CHAPINI SA DR TOMAS GODOY CRUZ Y DIEGO MARQUEZ CORONEL DORREGO MENDOZA
FERNANDO ARTURO ASTIE RUTA PROVINCIAL 50 KM () Y PUEYRREDON RODEO DEL MEDIO MENDOZA
ALONSO ISIDORO JOSE RUTA PROVINCIAL 50 KM () Y MITRE FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MENDOZA
ALLUB HNOS SRL L N ALEM 6 PALMIRA MENDOZA
ALLUB HNOS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 941 (Descendente) LA DORMIDA MENDOZA
ALLUB HNOS SRL PERITO MORENO Y URQUIZA RUSSELL MENDOZA
SUCESION DE ELOY GUERRERO RUTA PROVINCIAL 50 KM () Y CALLE MOISES SERRAVDILLA ING. GIAGNONI MENDOZA
EL TENAZ SRL AVENIDA DR JUAN BAUTISTA JUSTO Y AVENIDA GALES PUERTO MADRYN CHUBUT
SOLACOM SA AVENIDA GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDE Y AVENIDA 893 S.F.SOLANO BUENOS AIRES
PETROVALLE SA RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO CAMPO VIERA CAMPO VIERA MISIONES
MERCASOFA SA DR RICARDO BALBIN Y CALLE DE LA SEMILLERIA CORDOBA CORDOBA
SERVICIOS PILMAYQUEN SRL HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y PILMAIQUEN BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
CHITCHIAN SA DR ANGEL GALLARDO Y ELORDI BARILOCHE RIO NEGRO
JPC OIL SRL MONSEÑOR PABLO CABRERA 6050 CORDOBA CORDOBA
VERINO SRL BOULEVARD LIBERTADOR GRAL SAN MARTIN Y CHACABUCO POSADAS MISIONES
GALVAN REY SERGIO ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ENTRE PLANEZ Y MATIENZO CONCEPCION TUCUMAN
MILENIUM SRL VILCAPUGIO ENTRE DIAZ VELEZ Y GUAYAQUIL SAN SALVDOR DE JUJUY JUJUY
VALLE FULL SRL Ruta Nal. 250 y Avda. España LAMARQUE RIO NEGRO
E/S 25 DE JUNIO SA ALMTE BROWN 1691 Y BLAS PARERA PARANA ENTRE RIOS
FONTI DE MARTINATTO N Y OTROS SH RUTA NACIONAL 19 KM 216 (Ascendente) EL FUERTECITO CORDOBA
BERAZA Y CIA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 189.100 (Ascendente) Y ACCESO ALBERTI BUENOS AIRES
COMBUSTIBLES P C SRL AVENIDA EVA PERON 7501 FCIO.VARELA BUENOS AIRES
GNC THAMES SA AUTOPISTA PANAMERICANA KM () Y MAESTRO GRANADA BOULOGNE BUENOS AIRES
ALBERDI GAS SA AVENIDA ALBERDI 5628 ENTRE POLA Y FONROUGE CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
AREST SA CNO CENTENARIO Y CALLE 11 CITY BELL BUENOS AIRES
MARIJO SA AYACUCHO Y AVENIDA GODOY CRUZ RIO CUARTO CORDOBA
BRAGAS SRL ACCESO ELIZONDO Y COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO BRAGADO BUENOS AIRES
LA CORDILLERA SRL AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 1111 Y CUARTA DIVISION MALARGUE MENDOZA
LUCAM SA LIBERTAD Y FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU CORDOBA CORDOBA
LUCAM SA AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION Y CAPDEVILA CORDOBA CORDOBA
POZZO ARDIZZI SA Bernal y Bertolone s/n° CARM.D.PATAGONES BUENOS AIRES
NEUQUEN PETRO OESTE SRL GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Y TTE JUAN SOLALIQUE NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
ESER SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y GALILEO VILLA CARLOS PAZ CORDOBA
ESTACION DE SERVICIO MONTE GRANDE SA BOULEVARD BUENOS AIRES Y JUJUY MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES
ALLUB HNOS SRL ALEM Y PIROVANO SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
GALAN BULIT MARIA CRISTINA RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 496 (Ascendente) Y ACCESO PELLEGRINI BUENOS AIRES
LOLAPALUZA URUGUAY 3160 BECCAR BUENOS AIRES
ESTACIONAMIENTOS TIGRE SA LARRALDE 2075 Y ACCESO PANAMERICANA RAMAL TIGRE TIGRE BUENOS AIRES
PETROVALLE RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 496 (DESCENDENTE) PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES
EL TRIANGULO SRL BUENOS AIRES 201 Y BACHMAN 201 0 PLOTTIER NEUQUEN
PETROESTE S.A. DON BOSCO 1820 Y BUENOS AIRES BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
EL JUMEAL SRL AVENIDA ARTURO H ILLIA 1046 Y CALLE PUBLICA CATAMARCA CATAMARCA
ORVE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 1847 (Ascendente) Y CALLE 143 COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
CONCORGAS SA EVA PERON 2249 ENTRE LIEBERMAN Y ARRUBARRENA CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS
PETRO GRUTA AVENIDA VIRGEN DEL VALLE (N) 650 - ESQUINA CARRANZA CATAMARCA CATAMARCA
CAPELLINO DOMINGO PEDRO AVENIDA JUAN B JUSTO 5075 CORDOBA CORDOBA
BEST & BEST AVENIDA SAN MARTIN 29 Y PERITO MORENO TREVELIN CHUBUT
ALLI VAMOS SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 197 KM (Descendente) Y PICHINCHA JOSE C.PAZ BUENOS AIRES
TRANSPORTES PIEDRA TOBA SRL 15 DE JULIO Y MARIANO MORENO PUERTO DESEADO SANTA CRUZ
MARIJO SA II AVENIDA QUIRRICO PORRECA Y MUÑIZ RIO CUARTO CORDOBA
POZZO ARDIZZI SA 25 DE MAYO 900 Y PUEYRREDON VIEDMA RIO NEGRO
PLATAFORMA URBANA SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 78 KM 1 (Ascendente) MONTE HERMOSO BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION FERREYRA SRL AV. GRAL. SAN MANUEL SAVIO Y GOBERNADOR SABATTINI CORDOBA CORDOBA
ZITO Y PRIOLA SRL AUTOPISTA NACIONAL 226 KM. 295,9 (DESCENDENTE) Y AV. PELLEGRINI OLAVARRIA BUENOS AIRES
LAFERRED SA AVENIDA GRAL ROJO Y LUDWING VAN BEETHOVEN LA FERRERE BUENOS AIRES
LLADO GASTON PABLO SAN MARTIN Y SARMIENTO SIE.D.L.VENTANA BUENOS AIRES
PUNTO PANORAMICO AVENIDA EJERCITO ARGENTINO 6500 Y ACCESO A VALLE ESCONDICO CORDOBA CORDOBA
WINE GAS SA RUTA PROVINCIAL RP N°82 (ACCESO SUDOESTE) KM (Ascendente) VISTALBA LUJAN DE CUYO MENDOZA
ESTACION DE SERVICIO ESA SRL RIVADAVIA 560 E INMIGRANTES TRELEW CHUBUT
COLORADA TRECE SA AV. LA GLORIA 1813 TUPUNGATO MENDOZA
DEARR S.R.L. DE LA ESTANCIA 2195 USHUAIA TIERRA DEL FUEGO
REGI LA COCHA S.A. RUTA NACIONAL Nº38 - KM 1429 LA COCHA TUCUMAN
PETROARSA S.A. AVENIDA JUAN DOMINGO PERON 1600 THAMES Y GIVET YERBA BUENA TUCUMAN
EL TRIANGULO SRL SANTA FE NORTE Y RIVADAVIA PLOTTIER NEUQUEN
ASENCIO Y PULLEY SRL AVENIDA MONTEVERDE Y HUMBERTO I BURZACO BUENOS AIRES
MARIJO III CASTELLI 1520 RIO CUARTO CÓRDOBA
ORGANIZACION DELASOIE HNOS SA RN 14 Km 105.1 COLONIA LOS CEIBOS ENTRE RIOS
TRI VIA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 704,5 BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
PSF UNISERVICIOS AVENIDA JOSE M MORENO 1485 Y AVELINO DIAZ CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
PETROGUAZZ RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 263 (Ascendente) 9 DE JULIO BUENOS AIRES
PETROGUAZZ S.A. AVENIDA MITRE Y AVENIDA AGUSTIN ALVAREZ 9 DE JULIO BUENOS AIRES
RIVAS NUÑEZ SRL AVENIDA BARTOLOME MITRE Y CORRIENTES 9 DE JULIO BUENOS AIRES
PETROGUAZZ S.A. RUTA PROVINCIAL 65 KM 100 (Ascendente) Y EVA PERON 9 DE JULIO BUENOS AIRES
GEO GAS SRL JUJUY Y EINSTEIN SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
PETROGUAZZ SA SAN MARTIN Y MITRE TRENQUE LAUQUEN BUENOS AIRES
ECO SERVICIOS ALCIATI SA BENITO DE MIGUEL 799 JUNIN BUENOS AIRES
JFM SA SANTAMARINA 602 Y COLON MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES
DIFEL SA AVENIDA R DE ESCALADA DE SAN MARTIN 3710 Y CROTTI VALENTIN ALSINA BUENOS AIRES
ANDRES BINAGHI SACIFIMA RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 891 (Ascendente) Y CALLE 19 LAS TOSCAS SANTA FE
LUBRICOM SACAIFI AVENIDA SOBERANIA Y ARTIGAS GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS
ESTACION DE SERVICIO GENERAL MOSCONI SRL L N ALEM Y GIANELLO GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS
ESTACION DE SERVICIO COLMAN SRL CHACABUCO 159 Y MONTECASEROS GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS
ANGEL LUIS BIGATTI RUTA NACIONAL RUTA NAC 11 KM 1178 (Descendente) Y GENDARMERIA NACIONAL FORMOSA FORMOSA
EST DE SERVICIOS RABAIOTTI SRL DE LA UNION 2300 Y DE LOS FRANCESES PONTEVEDRA BUENOS AIRES
RIVAGAS SA AVENIDA BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 8101 Y SAN NICOLAS CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
JUAN JOSE RAMIREZ RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 620 (Ascendente) CUATRO BOCAS CORRIENTES
DOS MIL SA LOTE AGRICOLA APOSTOLES MISIONES
EL CRUCE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 16 KM (Descendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 95 PRESIDENTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CHACO
ERAQUIL SA RODOLFO LOPEZ 1504 Y M RODRIGUEZ QUILMES OESTE BUENOS AIRES
MELINKA SRL AVENIDA CNO GRAL BELGRANO 6602 WILDE BUENOS AIRES
MACIAS JORGE HORACIO AVENIDA PEDRO FERRE 2592 Y SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
PETROCOR D F CAPURRO SA AVENIDA LIBERTAD Y RUTA NACIONAL 12 CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
OSCAR LEANDRO SRL RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM 1024 (Ascendente) Y MAIPU CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
CHOUSAL E IACOPETTI AVENIDA EVA PERON 1399 Y AV. CABRED TEMPERLEY BUENOS AIRES
RIVAGAS SA AVENIDA BRIG GRAL JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS Y SARRATEA SAN JUSTO BUENOS AIRES
TOBAGO SA AVENIDA MONTEVERDE 1081 Y 881 S.F.SOLANO BUENOS AIRES
SUC DE FELIPE SCHIAVONE ING LANGE Y PIEROLA GENERAL ALVEAR MENDOZA
MARTHA LOUSTAU SA YRIGOYEN 399 (esq.COLON) AZUL BUENOS AIRES
MARTHA LOUSTAU SA AVENIDA AVENIDA MITRE Y RAUCH AZUL BUENOS AIRES
CUCCHIARA ANTONIO MITRE Y 11 DE ABRIL BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
JUAN V Y ANTONIO A CUCCHIARA SH MONTEVIDEO Y ITALIA BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
BASES SA OLASCOAGA Y MENDOZA CUTRAL-CO NEUQUEN
PIÑEYRO MIGUEL A E HIJOS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 258 KM (Ascendente) Y RODRIGUEZ PEÑA EL BOLSON RIO NEGRO
PIÑEYRO MIGUEL A E HIJOS SRL Ruta Nal. 258 Km.138 EL HOYO CHUBUT
CRIPER SACITAFI RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 223 (Descendente) RUTA NACIONAL 188 PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
PETACCIO ROBERTO L RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 206.500 (Ascendente) URQUIZA BUENOS AIRES
PETACCIO R Y H GERCOVICH SH AVENIDA COLON Y HONDURAS PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
DUKI AVENIDA GOB EUGENIO TELLO Y 9 DE JULIO GAIMAN CHUBUT
ESTACION DE SERVICIO Y P F CENTRO CONESA SH AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y SARMIENTO GRAL.CONESA RIO NEGRO
GAVIOT MAURICIO Y JESSER HUGO AVENIDA COLON Y ACCESO GRAL.SAN MARTIN LA PAMPA
PETRO LAS LAJAS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM (Descendente) Y RUTA NAC 40 S LAS LAJAS NEUQUEN
REALI HERMANOS SC RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM 733 (Descendente) MEDANOS BUENOS AIRES
ENERGIAS PATAGONICAS ALTE BROWN Y FRAGATA SARMIENTO RADA TILLY CHUBUT
LG RINCON SRL MOSCONI Y BUENOS AIRES RINCON D.L.SAUCES NEUQUEN
ANGEL DE DIOS E HIJOS SA PERITO MORENO Y ROCA RIO GALLEGOS SANTA CRUZ
MATEO JOSE LUIS San Martín s/n TEKCA CHUBUT
DI CLERICO HECTOR ARMANDO REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA Y CHICLANA VALCHETA RIO NEGRO
BIANCUCCI JORGE EDUARDO Avda.Los Lagos 730 y Chos Malal VILLA L.ANGOSTURA NEUQUEN
K Y M SA RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM 1348.500 (Ascendente) EMBARCACION SALTA
SUC ALVAREZ N Y CAUDA N G C DE ALVAREZ CASEROS Y SAAVEDRA SAN CRISTOBAL SANTA FE
E/S EL CHANGO SRL AVENIDA PARAGUAY Y AVENIDA BELGICA SALTA SALTA
NIETOS SA PRESIDENTE PERON Y AVENIDA DE CIRCUNVALACION LOBOS BUENOS AIRES
K Y M SA RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 50 PICHANAL SALTA
K Y M SA BELGRANO Y GUEMES COLONIA SANTA ROSA SALTA
B PETROL SRL AVENIDA GENERAL SAN MARTIN Y GÜEMES SALVADOR MAZZA SALTA
LA FLORIDA SA RUTA NACIONAL 24 KM (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA DERQUI MORENO BUENOS AIRES
LA RADIO SRL AVENIDA 9 DE JULIO Y ALSINA RESISTENCIA CHACO
NORMA NIETO DE ROLDAN Y EDUARDO H SH MANSUETO DE LA FUENTE Y 25 DE MAYO AIMOGASTA LA RIOJA
SANDRIGO ELVIO LEOPOLDO RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 814 (Descendente) GUADALUPE NORTE SANTA FE
FOCHEZATTO EDUARDO Y GARCIA ESTELA DON BOSCO Y RIO COLORADO VILLALONGA BUENOS AIRES
RAUL E ALONSO SRL AVENIDA LOPEZ Y PLANES Y ROCAMORA POSADAS MISIONES
CARISTO HNOS SAN MARTIN Y DRURY NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
LA COLINA SRL RIVADAVIA Y 9 DE JULIO L.S.MARTIN ENTRE RIOS
MARCELO SALOMON AMIEL RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM (Descendente) Y ACCESO A CANDELARIA CANDELARIA MISIONES
BEL Y BOURLOT SH AVENIDA LIBERTAD 436 URDINARRAIN ENTRE RIOS
CAPIOVI SRL RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 1020 (Descendente) MARGARITA BELEN CHACO
SPAHN ROBERTO Y SPAHN GISELA SH RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 16.500 (Descendente) COLONIA ENSAYO ENTRE RIOS
RAUL E ALONSO SRL COLECTORA ALICIA M. DE JUSTO (RP213) 7950 CALLE 160 POSADAS MISIONES
TRI SOLE S.A. AV. GREGORIO POMAR ESQ. DR. RAUL ALFONSIN CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
LUMINUM SRL AV. SARMIENTO 1790 RESISTENCIA CHACO
RAUL E. ALONSO SRL AV. COCOMAROLA N° 7350 Esquina AV. JOSÉ CABRERA POSADAS MISIONES
LUEY GAS SA AVENIDA CAMINO GENERAL BELGRANO Y CALLE 838 S.F.SOLANO BUENOS AIRES
YUNKAS SA AV. NESTOR KIRCHNER 5500 Y SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO FORMOSA FORMOSA
LUICO SA AVENIDA DOMINGO F SARMIENTO 270 RIO PRIMERO CORDOBA
ARIEL JOSE STRUMIA BELGRANO Y ALEM PIQUILLIN CORDOBA
LUICO S.A. AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR Y DANTE ALIGHIERI S.FRANCISCO CORDOBA
LUICO SA RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM 803 (Descendente) LAS PEÑAS CORDOBA
HORACIO BRIGIDO Y CIA SRL MONTEAGUDO Y ALMONACIN LA RIOJA LA RIOJA
CENTRO PAMPEANA COMERCIAL SRL RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM 211.500 (Ascendente) VILLA ESTACION RAMALLO BUENOS AIRES
CALITRI F L Y NIETO A H SH GENERAL M DE ESCALADA 2951 Y ARTIGAS CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
CORRO NORTE SA AVENIDA CANONIGO M DEL CORRO 501 Y ARANGUREN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
JONTE 3386 SRL AVENIDA ANTONIO ALVAREZ JONTE 3386 Y LLAVALLOL CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
MENGIO SRL AVENIDA F DE LA PLAZA 4898 GIANELLI MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
TERGEN SRL AVENIDA DIRECTORIO 2578 Y VARELA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
FARMEX SA AVENIDA MAIPU 999 VICENTE LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES
SUPERSERVICIOS (OLIVOS) CARLOS VILLATE 3290 Y ROSETTI OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
NOREST SRL AVENIDA MAIPU 3604 Y BERMUDEZ OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
H Y G L CONSTRUCCIONES SA AVENIDA BARTOLOME MITRE 4708 Y SAN MARTIN CASEROS BUENOS AIRES
SACOMA SA AYACUCHO 2600 Y PTE. PERON SAN MARTIN BUENOS AIRES
LIQUID GAS SA CNO DE CINT PRES H YRIGOYEN 6 Y ARENALES MORON BUENOS AIRES
PACRISVA SA GRAL JOSE MARIA PAZ 2975 Y AUTOPISTA PRESIDENTE PERON ITUZAINGO BUENOS AIRES
LIBEROIL SRL AVENIDA EVA PERON 3750 Y HELVECA LIBERTAD BUENOS AIRES
PUENTE VANGUARDIA SA LAVALLE 200 Y CARLOS PELLEGRINI TIGRE BUENOS AIRES
ELOSEGUI HNOS SA AVENIDA GRAL FERNANDEZ ORO Y ESPAÑA CIPOLLETTI RIO NEGRO
COMPLEJO TALA DEL MONTE SA RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 112.330 (Ascendente) SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE BUENOS AIRES
AGENTES ROMERO SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 51 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 91 SALADILLO BUENOS AIRES
AGENTES ROMERO SA AVENIDA MAXIMO CABRAL Y SARMIENTO SALADILLO BUENOS AIRES
PILA SA RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 261 (Descendente) EL ARBOLITO BUENOS AIRES
MATIAS CALVO SACI Avda. San Martín y Elordi ING.JACOBACCI RIO NEGRO
EREZCANO SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y AGUSTIN EREZCANO RAFAEL CALZADA BUENOS AIRES
PARADOR ROBLES SRL RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM 78 (Ascendente) PARADA ROBLES BUENOS AIRES
LA POSTA DE CHIVILCOY SA RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 158.800 (Ascendente) Y ACCESO CHIVILCOY BUENOS AIRES
KEH COM SA URQUIZA Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 51 ARRECIFES BUENOS AIRES
HUGO JOSE FRAPPA Y RAMON ANTONIO MOINE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM 49.500 (Descendente) DESPEÑADEROS CORDOBA
IMHOFF SRL RUTA NACIONAL 38 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 55 BIALET MASSE CORDOBA
CABARO SRL DARDO ROCHA 299 Y 9 DE JULIO BERNAL BUENOS AIRES
LA AGRICOLA REGIONAL COOP LD RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 40 (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 32 DIAMANTE ENTRE RIOS
ESTACION DE SERVICIO 25 DE JUNIO SA 25 DE JUNIO 201 PARANA ENTRE RIOS
VERINO SRL AVENIDA TAMBOR DE TACUARI Y AVENIDA 123 POSADAS MISIONES
NABE COMBUSTIBLES COMERCIAL SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y 25 DE MAYO ASCENSION BUENOS AIRES
GEN SRL AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y ENTRE RIOS CATRIEL RIO NEGRO
GEN SRL RUTA NACIONAL 151 KM 126 (Ascendente) CATRIEL RIO NEGRO
RIO SALADO SRL RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM 1117 (Ascendente) CHICHINALES RIO NEGRO
SERVICIOS CIPOLLETI SRL RUTA NACIONAL 151 KM (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA SAN LORENZO CINCO SALTOS RIO NEGRO
SERVICIOS CIPOLLETTI SRL AVENIDA LISANDRO DE LA TORRE Y GRAL PACHECO CIPOLLETTI RIO NEGRO
PAREDI DANIEL ALBERTO SAN MARTIN Y RUTA NAC 2 GRAL.PIRAN BUENOS AIRES
FORTIN HUILICHES SRL RUTA NACIONAL 234 KM (Descendente) Y NECOCHEA JUNIN D.LOS ANDES NEUQUEN
ABRIGO HERNANDO SRL MARIANO MORENO 3002 ESQ. DORREGO OLAVARRIA BUENOS AIRES
PETROCAPITAL SRL RUTA NACIONAL 35 KM 328.500 (Descendente) SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
PETROLURO SA ENTRE RIOS Y AVENIDA AGUSTIN SPINETTO SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
ZARATE EDUARDO JOSE RUTA NACIONAL 51 KM 270 (Descendente) TAPALQUE BUENOS AIRES
LAFECOM S.A. AV. ANTÁRTIDA ARGENTINA 7191 ISIDRO CASANOVA BEUNOS AIRES
ESTACION DE SERVICIO GENERAL VICTORICA SA CALLE 15 Y CALLE 32 VICTORICA LA PAMPA
RIO SALADO SRL AVENIDA ITALIA Y GENERAL PAZ VILLA REGINA RIO NEGRO
Malvasio Picat SA. PASEO DEL HUERTO Y GENERAL CABRERA JESUS MARIA CORDOBA
MARIA M B DE SOLDANO Y CIA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM 678 (Descendente) Y VELEZ SARFIELD BERROTARAN CORDOBA
TRINIDAD PESCIALLO SA AVENIDA GRAL SAN MARTIN Y L.N.ALEM ADELIA MARIA CORDOBA
GUARESCHI Y ASOCIADOS SH SAN JUAN Y LEANDRO N ALEM VILLA MARIA CORDOBA
LA MALVINA SA RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 787 (Descendente) RECONQUISTA SANTA FE
CATTANEO HNOS SRL AVENIDA DR MANUEL BELGRANO 19 MONTE CRISTO CORDOBA
PETROANDINA SRL TUCUMAN Y 20 DE FEBRERO METAN SALTA
FRIULI SRL AVENIDA ALTE BROWM Y CORRIENTES SAN SALVDOR DE JUJUY JUJUY
SERVIFE SRL AVENIDA EVA PERON 4899 Y OLIVERA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
MORALES EDUARDO DEL VALLE RUTA NACIONAL 38 KM 587 (Ascendente) TRES PUENTES CATAMARCA
VICTOR HUGO MALAISI AVENIDA GUILLERMO RAWSON NORTE Y CALLE NUEVA SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
NEDER Y ROJO SRL BALCARCE Y AVENIDA LIBERTADOR SANTA LUCIA SAN JUAN
RUIZ CESAR FELIX AVENIDA ESPAÑA Y REP DEL LIBANO O VILLA KRAUSE SAN JUAN
RUIZ CESAR FELIX HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 6727 SANTA LUCIA SAN JUAN
SANTA CLARA SRL RIVADAVIA OESTE Y SALTA SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
GUILLERMO TOMAS ATENCIO TTE CNEL BELTRAN Y PELLEGRINI G0D0Y CRUZ MENDOZA
TINARI S.A. PEDRO FRANCISCO DE URIARTE 1097 Y MAGALLANES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA BUENOS AIRES
YARAS SA AVENIDA GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO Y LA GLORIA TUPUNGATO MENDOZA
A SALVADOR Y G CLOP SA RUTA NACIONAL 143 KM (Ascendente) Y LOS CLAVELES SALTO D.LAS ROSAS MENDOZA
GERK Y CIA SA RUTA NACIONAL 40 KM (Ascendente) Y ARGENTINA TUNUYAN MENDOZA
HACHEBE SA RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM (Descendente) Y MARTIN FIERRO CAP.BERMUDEZ SANTA FE
SAN CRISTOBAL SA Ruta Nal. 3 y Alberto J. Bark 35 RIO GALLEGOS SANTA CRUZ
LUIS G POZOBON E HIJOS SRL MAZA Y 6 DE SEPTIEMBRE MAIPU MENDOZA
SANCHEZ ARTURO CANDIDO BALCARCE Y MITRE SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
CARLETTI HERMANOS SRL RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 83.500 (Ascendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 147 BELLA VISTA SAN LUIS
FRIAS OSVALDO RUBEN AVIADOR ORIGONE Y GENERAL PAZ VILLA MERCEDES SAN LUIS
RASSO HNOS SH AVENIDA BELGRANO Y GRACIARENA LA TOMA SAN LUIS
ALBERTO Y OSCAR RASSO SOCIEDAD DE HECHO RUTA NACIONAL 148 KM () Y ACCESO NASCHEL SAN LUIS
LAS ACACIAS SRL POETA ESTEBAN AGUERO Y SOBREMONTE MERLO SAN LUIS
VEINTICINCO DE MAYO SRL BETBEDER Y AVENIDA 25 DE MAYO VILLA MERCEDES SAN LUIS
LAFECOM SRL AVENIDA GRAL ROJO Y CALDERON DE LA BARCA LA FERRERE BUENOS AIRES
PARQUE COMBUSTIBLES SA AVENIDA JUAN B JUSTO Y AVDA BOULOGNE SUR MER MENDOZA MENDOZA
KEH-COM SA AVENIDA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Y RUTA 51 ARRECIFES BUENOS AIRES
GLP SA BLAS PARERA Y KING ITUZAINGO BUENOS AIRES
LIBERTY LION AVENIDA MARQUEZ 2169 Y LIBERTAD JOSE LEON SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
MONTAJES Y CONSTRUCCIONES SA ESCALADA DE SAN MARTIN LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
MICA SA RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 1462 (Ascendente) TRELEW CHUBUT
J&P SA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y SANTIAGO R CAJAL N SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
BLANCO Y ASOCIADOS SA ARDOINO 630 RAMOS MEJIA BUENOS AIRES
LA ROTONDA SRL Ruta Nacional 3 Km 1257 SIERRA GRANDE RIO NEGRO
MARIJO SA AVENIDA REPUBLICA DEL LIBANO Y MARCELO T DE ALVEAR RIO CUARTO CORDOBA
HERSU SA RUTA NACIONAL 210 KM 32.500 () GLEW BUENOS AIRES
ANA MARIA DRISALDI Ruta Nal. 3 Km 2113 TRES CERROS SANTA CRUZ
ESTACIÓN FERREYRA SRL ROQUE FUNES Y MENENDEZ PIDAL CORDOBA CORDOBA
EL ALAMO SRL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 2235 (Ascendente) SAN JULIAN SANTA CRUZ
RIO SALADO SRL AV. ROCA 31 GENERAL ROCA RIO NEGRO
PETROGAS TANDIL SA AVENIDA ESPAÑA 585 Y GENERAL RODRIGUEZ TANDIL BUENOS AIRES
SERVICIOS CIPOLLETTI SRL ESMERALDA 1046 Y ECUADOR CIPOLLETTI RIO NEGRO
LA QUINTA SRL AVENIDA AV MOSCONI 3289 Y CAMPANA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
MV COMBUSTIBLES SAS FACUNDO ZUVIRÍA 5198 SANTA FE SANTA FE
KEH COM RUTA NAC. 8 KM 225 Y AZCUENAGA PERGAMINO BUENOS AIRES
PETROSUR SRL ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA S/N° GOBERNADOR GREGORES SANTA CRUZ
MIGUEL WELSCH SUCESORES SRL RUTA NACIONAL 81 KM () Y 25 DE MAYO IBARRETA FORMOSA
DANOVIS SA AVENIDA FRANCISCO DE AGUIRRE 597 Y MUÑECAS SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
ARNO SEEWALD SA AVENIDA GENERAL SAN MARTIN 2646 PUERTO RICO MISIONES
ESTACION RAUL SRL RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 320 (Ascendente) CAP.BERMUDEZ SANTA FE
DISTROLUBE SRL ACCESO ESTE (Ruta Nacional 7) Km 1030. Es cruce entre ACCESO ESTE Y RODRIGUEZ PEÑA. COQUIMBITO MENDOZA
ANTONIO PIACENTINI MANZANARES TRES PORTEÑAS MENDOZA
INVERT SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 197 KM (Ascendente) JOSE TERRY SAN FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES
PETRASOL SRL AVENIDA H YRIGOYEN 1305 Y ARTIGAS SALTA SALTA
ESMACOL S.A RUTA PROVINCIAL RUTA 10 KM 140.500 (Ascendente) Y ACCESO S.C.B.VISTA SANTA FE
COMBUSTIBLES Y SERVICIOS EL CRUCE RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM () Y RUTA NAC. 148 VILLA MERCEDES SAN LUIS
LUBRE SRL AU 38 KM 779,2 FAMAILLA TUCUMÁN
VICTOR HUGO MALAISI RUTA NAC. 40 ESQ. CALLE CENTENARIO CHIMBAS SAN JUAN
CERVETTI S.A. Pte.NESTOR KIRCHNER 7940 (RUTA 205 km.41,600) CARLOS SPEGAZZINI BUENOS AIRES
ESTACIÓN NUEVA BORGHETTO DORREGO 443 CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES
FULL SERVICE RUTA NACIONAL 34 Y RUTA 139 POZO HONDO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
HORACIO BRIGIDO Y CIA SRL RUTA NACIONAL 38 KM 1160 (Ascendente) LA RIOJA LA RIOJA
MERCEN SA AUTOPISTA CIRCUNVALACION KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO AUTOPISTA RICCHIERI TAPIALES BUENOS AIRES
RUTAS DEL SOL SA RUTA NACIONAL 40 KM 6.500 (Ascendente) G0D0Y CRUZ MENDOZA
MASETTO HNOS NAZARENO Y OTROS JOSE ALBERTO OZAMIS Y PALMA MAIPU MENDOZA
ESTACION DE SERVICIO JOCOLI SRL ACCESO NORTE Y SEGURA LAS HERAS MENDOZA
MASETTO HERMANOS MAZA Y RIVADAVIA, ESQUINA SUDESTE MAIPU MENDOZA
GNC DE LA COSTA SRL AVENIDA A ALBERDI Y URQUIZA SAN NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES
DAIMO BOJANICH Y CIA SRL AVENIDA L N ALEM Y MARMOL CAPITAN SARMIENTO BUENOS AIRES
KM 248 SRL RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 248 (Ascendente) CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS
ORLANDO FERNANDEZ SRL MENDOZA Y FELIPE MORE ROSARIO SANTA FE
PETROGAS SRL Bv. Rondeau 1511 Rosario Santa Fe
ESTACION DE SERVICIO YPF SUNCHALES SRL RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM 2605 (Descendente) Y ACCESO SUNCHALES SANTA FE
JULIO Y SALVADOR GONZALEZ SRL AVENIDA MANUEL ARIJON Y MORENO ROSARIO SANTA FE
JOSE ORSI Y CIA SRL AVENIDA ARIJON Y AYACUCHO ROSARIO SANTA FE
SANTOS COSTA SA SAN MARTIN Y MOSCONI VILLA CONSTITUCION SANTA FE
ROMA COMBUSTIBLES SA RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM () Y RUTA NAC 33 VENADO TUERTO SANTA FE
E/S AVELLANEDA DE A ROMAIRONE CORDOBA Y BV AVELLANEDA ROSARIO SANTA FE
PROVENESCO SA AVENIDA EVA PERON Y MAGALLANES ROSARIO SANTA FE
COSTANTINI Y CIA SA RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 353 (Descendente) IRIARTE BUENOS AIRES
PETROBAN SRL AVENIDA BELGRANO 602 Y MORENO LA BANDA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
DON JUAN SRL RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM (Ascendente) JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI TERMAS DE RIO HONDO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
BUCCOLINI Y CIA SRL CARLOS PELLEGRINI Y VIDT SALTA SALTA
PETROGAS SRL OLAVARRIA Y PASAJE METAN SALTA SALTA
MOSCOM SRL RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM 1425.500 (Descendente) GENERAL ENRIQUE MOSCONI SALTA
SANTA ISABEL SRL AVENIDA 20 DE FEBRERO Y ESPAÑA TARTAGAL SALTA
SUC DE ROBERTO SAMAN SRL RUTA NACIONAL 68 KM (Ascendente) Y CALLE GAUNA DEL CARRIL SALTA
(RE) MAGNETTO SRL AVENIDA BOLIVIA 3500 SALTA SALTA
EST SERV YPF SAN CRISTOBAL SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 2 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 39 SAN CRISTOBAL SANTA FE
Global Oil SRL RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM 1045 (Ascendente) Y ALEM CHIMPAY RIO NEGRO
SURTIDORES LOS NIETOS SRL AVENIDA GAUCHO GUEMES Y CANAL SCALABRINI ORTIZ SALTA SALTA
MAILEN HAIDEE MARTINEZ GARAT URQUIZA 1910 SAN LORENZO SANTA FE
SOLANO SA AVENIDA DOCTOR RAUL ALFONSIN COLECTORA CABO OSCAR QUIPILDOR LOMAS DE TAFI TUCUMAN
GNP SRL CENTENARIO Y POSADAS ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES
EL MARQUES SA AVENIDA MONSEÑOR PABLO CABRERA 4650 CELIZ DE QUIROGA CORDOBA CORDOBA
JUAN MONDINO E HIJOS SA AVENIDA DONATO ALVAREZ 8600 Y HUIRIN CORDOBA CORDOBA
REPARKER CORDOBA SA AVENIDA JUAN B JUSTO 4530 CORDOBA CORDOBA
SUCESION DE REYNOSO JOSE AVENIDA LAS MALVINAS 2595 CORDOBA CORDOBA
BORNORONI HNOS SRL AVENIDA PUEYRREDON Y VIEYTES CORDOBA CORDOBA
ESTACION DE SERVICIO LAS FLORES SRL AVENIDA VELEZ SARSFIELD 3474 CORDOBA CORDOBA
MMAG SRL JULIO A ROCA 1360 CORDOBA CORDOBA
RUSEN SA AVENIDA PUEYRREDON Y ARTIGAS CORDOBA CORDOBA
LUCIANO MOZZON JUAN DOMINGO PERON 471 EMBALSE CORDOBA
VALPARAISO S.A. AVENIDA VALPARAISO 2812 CORDOBA CORDOBA
COMBSYS SRL MONSEÑOR PABLO CABRERA Y CORDOBA CORDOBA CORDOBA
CATTANEO HNOS SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 19 KM 313 (Ascendente) MONTE CRISTO CORDOBA
ROBERTO S SANCHEZ E HIJOS SRL PRESIDENTE HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN S/N° LAGUNA LARGA CORDOBA
BARALE Y GHIO SACIF SARMIENTO 18 CRUZ DEL EJE CORDOBA
VILLAFUELL SA AVENIDA CARCANO 140 VILLA CARLOS PAZ CORDOBA
ARMANDO MARCUZZI SRL URUGUAY 695 Y OLCHASUR VILLA CARLOS PAZ CORDOBA
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA Y AGUAS CORRIENTES DE GENERAL LEVALLE LTDA URQUIZA Y UGARTE GENERAL LEVALLE CORDOBA
ENERGY SUR SA AVENIDA JUAN B JUSTO Y DORREGO PUERTO MADRYN CHUBUT
LUCAM SA AVENIDA L N ALEM Y PUERTO DE PALOS CORDOBA CORDOBA
ALBERTO R ALT Y HECTOR J ALT SH AVENIDA BELGRANO Y SAN JUAN BOSCO ALTA GRACIA CORDOBA
SAN VICENTE S.R.L. ENRIQUE PEREZ 384 LA RIBERA SAN LUIS
ESTACIÓN FERREYRA SRL AVENIDA O'HIGGINS 4294 CORDOBA CORDOBA
ARMAR SRL AV. ARMADA ARGENTINA 1860 CORDOBA CORDOBA
COMBUSTIBLES DEL NORTE SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 5 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 30 LAS LAJITAS SALTA
TOBAGO SA AVENIDA LACAZE 6593 Y DONATO ALVAREZ CLAYPOLE BUENOS AIRES
OTAMENDI Y COMPAÑÍA SRL AV. LIBERTADOR 679 0 COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
PETROPAT SRL JOSE INGENIEROS 380 COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
COMBUSTIBLES Y SERVICIO 13 DE DICIEMBRE TUCUMAN Y O'HIGGINS COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
OTAMENDI Y COMPAÑÍA SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 43 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO ESTE LAS HERAS SANTA CRUZ
OTAMENDI Y CIA SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 99 Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 12 (ASCENDENTE) CAÑADON SECO SANTA CRUZ
IACONO JUAN AVENIDA REGIMIENTO DE PATRICIOS, ESQUINA LOS TRONCOS TRISTAN SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
IACONO JUAN CJAL PEDRO SUAREZ Y GRAL M RODRIGUEZ MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES
LIEBABA SRL AV. JULIO A. ROCA 2251 MORENO BUENOS AIRES
NICNAFE SRL CALLE 847 Y CALLE 899 S.F.SOLANO BUENOS AIRES
FULL SERVICE SRL AVENIDA HORACIO CESTINO Y QUINTANA ENSENADA BUENOS AIRES
EST DE SERVICIOS LA ESTANCIA SA RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 97 (Descendente) S.ANDRES DE GILES BUENOS AIRES
DANIEL IOTTI RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 103 (Ascendente) Y AVENIDA CAMPORA S.ANDRES DE GILES BUENOS AIRES
MASSA ANIBAL L Y JUAN CARLOS SH SARMIENTO Y SAN MARTIN AMEGHINO BUENOS AIRES
MARTINEZ DEBORA NATALIA BELGRANO Y ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA SANTA CRUZ
SANTAMARIA ABEL ROBERTO ALSINA Y LAVALLE MAIPU BUENOS AIRES
FREIDENBERG LEONARDO AVENIDA 32 Y RUTA 11 - INTERBALNEARIA SANTA TERESITA BUENOS AIRES
SENSERRICH CARMEN INDALECSIA ACCESO RUTA NACIONAL 226 Y DR RATTO CARLOS TEJEDOR BUENOS AIRES
LA ROTONDA DE 32 SA AVENIDA 32 Y CALLE 120 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
HECTOR REGINA AUTOMOTORES SRL AVENIDA OVIDIO LAGOS 3595 Y SEGUI ROSARIO SANTA FE
EL PARQUE SRL RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 3,5 (PARQUE INDUSTRIAL ESTE) NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
LA COSTERITA SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 1 KM 74 (Ruta 1 y Ruta 62) CAYASTA SANTA FE
RIVERA INDARTE NORTE SRL CNEL BRANDSEN Y TRINUVIRATO RAMOS MEJIA BUENOS AIRES
ESTACION DE SERVICIO BOMBAL SRL RUTA PROVINCIAL 14 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO SUR BOMBAL SANTA FE
BARBIERI HNOS SA AVENIDA CORDOBA Y SARMIENTO TILISARAO SAN LUIS
SIMON DREISPIEL SA AVENIDA GOB ANTONIO RUIZ CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
FRAPPA Y MOINE SRL SAN MARTIN Y NUÑEZ DESPEÑADEROS CORDOBA
PELA HERMANOS SRL CAIDOS EN MALVINAS E Y SARMIENTO S N SAN LUIS SAN LUIS
RIO DE JANEIRO SA RIO DE JANEIRO 464 Y ESCRIBANO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA BARRACAS AVENIDA MANUEL AUGUSTO MONTES DE OCA 492 Y AVENIDA MARTIN GARCIA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
OPESSA LEONES AUTOPISTA AUTOVIA ROSARIO - CORDOBA KM 478 (ASCENDENTE) LEONES CORDOBA
SUPERSERVICIO S.A. AVENIDA AVELLANEDA 1628 Y SEGUI CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
SUPER SERVICIOS SA CAMBIESES 1780 Y FRANK BROWN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA CENTRAL AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 1850 Y PEREYRA LUCENA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA PALERMO GODOY CRUZ 3111 Y DEMARIA CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA BELGRANO AVENIDA CABILDO 1499 Y VIRREY ARREDONDO CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA VILLA DEVOTO AVENIDA FRANCISCO BEIRO 3561 Y LINCOLN CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA OLIVOS AVENIDA DEL LIBERTADOR 2362 Y CORRIENTES OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
ACA PANAMERICANA ACC 1 AUTOPISTA PANAMERICANA KM () DESCENDENTE Y DEBENEDETTI OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA HIPODROMO AVENIDA BERNABE MARQUEZ 1195 Y ANDRES ROLON SAN ISIDRO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA UGARTE AVENIDA GOB. UGARTE 3501 Y PANAMERICANA VICENTE LOPEZ BUENOS AIRES
ACA AUTOPISTA DEL BUEN AYRE NORTE AUTOPISTA CAMINO DEL BUEN AYRE KM (Ascendente) Y VIAS DEL FFCC JOSE LEON SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
ACA INGENIERO MASCHWITZ RUTA NACIONAL 9 KM 44.500 (Ascendente) INGENIERO MASCHWITZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LA CALETA AVENIDA COLECTORA ESTE (PANAMERICANA) Y RUTA 202 DON TORCUATO BUENOS AIRES
ACA AVELLANEDA AVENIDA PTE BARTOLOME MITRE Y 9 DE JULIO AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES
CABARO SRL CRAMER 897 Y LOMAS DE ZAMORA BERNAL BUENOS AIRES
ACA LA PLATA CALLE 51 Y CALLE 9 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
ACA LA PLATA DIAGONAL 79 ENTRE CALLE 4 Y CALLE 5 LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES
ACA CHASCOMUS RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 122 (Ascendente) Y LASTRA CHASCOMUS BUENOS AIRES
ACA SAMBOROMBON RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 91 (Ascendente) SAMBOROMBON BUENOS AIRES
ACA SAN NICOLAS RUTA PROVINCIAL 21 KM 242 (Ascendente) SAN NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA SAN NICOLAS AVENIDA GENERAL SAVIO 1289 Y POMBO SAN NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES
ACA MERCEDES CALLE 29 Y CALLE 16 MERCEDES BUENOS AIRES
ACA CARMEN DE ARECO RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 139.500 (Ascendente) CARMEN DE ARECO BUENOS AIRES
POSTA DE FUNES SA. CORDOBA 1201 FUNES SANTA FE
OPESSA CALCHAQUI AVENIDA CALCHAQUI 851 Y RODOLFO LOPEZ QUILMES OESTE BUENOS AIRES
ACA RAFAELA AVENIDA SANTA FE 705 Y RUTA NACIONAL N° 3 RAFAELA SANTA FE
OPESSA ACA SUSANA RUTA NACIONAL 34 KM 213.800 (Ascendente) SUSANA SANTA FE
OPESSA ACA RECONQUISTA BOULEVARD HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y PATRICIO DIEZ RECONQUISTA SANTA FE
ACA SANTA FE PRES BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 3101 Y SUIPACHA SANTA FE SANTA FE
EST SERV AUTOPISTA SRL OESTE AUTOPISTA P E ARAMBURU KM 256 (Descendente) FIGHIERA SANTA FE
OPESSA ACA PARANA AVENIDA BUENOS AIRES 333 Y LAPRIDA PARANA ENTRE RIOS
ACA VENADO TUERTO 25 DE MAYO Y BELGRANO VENADO TUERTO SANTA FE
OPESSA ALMAFUERTE AVENIDA ALMAFUERTE 795 Y AYACUCHO PARANA ENTRE RIOS
ACA RUFINO AVENIDA COBO Y BERNAVE FERREIRA RUFINO SANTA FE
OPESSA CONCORDIA HUARTE Y M ROSCH CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS
OPESSA AZUL RUTA NACIONAL 3 KM 299 (Descendente) Y CAMINO VIEJO A TANDIL AZUL BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA FORMOSA GOBERNADOR GUTNISKI 1701 FORMOSA FORMOSA
OPESSA CORRIENTES GOYA AVENIDA MAZZANTTI Y MENDOZA GOYA CORRIENTES
OPESSA MAIPU RODRIGUEZ PEÑA 1130 Y CORONEL RODRIGUEZ GRAL.GUTIERREZ MENDOZA
ACA POSADAS COLON Y CORDOBA POSADAS MISIONES
ACA PRESIDENTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA RIVADAVIA Y 25 MAYO PRESIDENTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CHACO
OPESSA BARRANQUERA RUTA NACIONAL 16 KM 6 (Ascendente) ANTEQUERAS CHACO
ACA CORRIENTES MENDOZA Y 25 DE MAYO CORRIENTES CORRIENTES
OPESSA ACA RESISTENCIA AVENIDA 9 DE JULIO 499 Y AVENIDA ITALIA RESISTENCIA CHACO
ACA BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 1435 (Ascendente) (RADIO URBANO) BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN MISIONES
ACA EL DORADO AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y RODRIGO ELDORADO MISIONES
ACA PUERTO IGUAZU RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM (Ascendente) Y ACCESO PTE INTERNACIONAL IGUAZU MISIONES
OPESSA PASO DE LOS LIBRES RUTA NACIONAL 117 KM 9 (Ascendente) P.D.L.LIBRES CORRIENTES
ACA BAHIA BLANCA CHICLANA Y FITZ ROY BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
ACA VILLA BORDEAU CAMINO DEL SESQUICENTENARIO Y RUTA NACIONAL 3 BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA BAHIA BLANCA BRANDSEN BRANDSEN 306 Y LAMADRID BAHIA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA COMODORO RIVADAVIA ALVEAR Y DORREGO COMOD.RIVADAVIA CHUBUT
ACA DOLORES RUTA PROVINCIAL 2 KM () DOLORES BUENOS AIRES
ACA EL BOLSON AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y BELGRANO EL BOLSON RIO NEGRO
OPESSA GENERAL ROCA AVENIDA ROCA 20 Y BOLIVIA GENERAL ROCA RIO NEGRO
OPESSA ACA JUNIN GRAL. CORNELIO SAAVEDRA Y LEBEHNSON JUNIN BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA LA AGRARIA RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 246 (Descendente) LA AGRARIA BUENOS AIRES
ACA MAR DEL PLATA COLON AVENIDA CRISTOBAL COLON ENTRE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Y SANTA FE MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
ACA MAR DEL PLATA INDEPENDENCIA AVENIDA INDEPENDENCIA Y QUINTANA MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
ACA MAR DEL PLATA BROWN ALMIRANTE BROWN Y SANTA FE MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES
ACA MIRAMAR DIAGONAL FORTUNATO DE LA PLAZA 1701 Y CALLE 13 MIRAMAR BUENOS AIRES
ACA NECOCHEA AVENIDA 59 2073 Y CALLE 48 NECOCHEA BUENOS AIRES
ACA 9 DE JULIO RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 264.700 (Descendente) 9 DE JULIO BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA OLAVARRIA AVENIDA ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y PELLEGRINI OLAVARRIA BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA PIEDRA DEL AGUILA RUTA NACIONAL 237 KM 1446 (Ascendente) PIEDRA DEL AGUILA NEUQUEN
OPESSA BARILOCHE MORENO 19 Y MORALES BARILOCHE RIO NEGRO
ACA SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU CALLE 18 Y CALLE 19 SAN CLEMENTEDEL TUYU BUENOS AIRES
ACA SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES AVENIDA KOESSLER 2175 SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES NEUQUEN
ACA SANTA CLARA DEL MAR ATLANTIDA Y CHIPRE STA.CLARA DEL MAR BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA SANTA ROSA AVENIDA SAN MARTIN Y CORONEL GIL SANTA ROSA LA PAMPA
OPESSA TRELEW AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y MARIA HUMPHREYS TRELEW CHUBUT
OPESSA ACA TRENQUE LAUQUEN RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 451 (Ascendente) Y RUTA NAC 33 TRENQUE LAUQUEN BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA OPELAUQUEN RUTA NACIONAL 5 KM 446 (Descendente) TRENQUE LAUQUEN BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACA LAVALLE COLON Y LAVALLE TRES ARROYOS BUENOS AIRES
ACA VILLA GESELL AVENIDA 3 Y PASEO 112 VILLA GESELL BUENOS AIRES
ACA VILLA LA ANGOSTURA RUTA NACIONAL 231 KM () VILLA L.ANGOSTURA NEUQUEN
ACA ZAPALA RUTA NACIONAL 22 KM 1399 (Descendente) ZAPALA NEUQUEN
OPESSA SAN FRANCISCO RUTA NACIONAL 19 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA NAC. 158 S.FRANCISCO CORDOBA
OPESSA CORDOBA PLANAS AVENIDA RAFAEL NUÑEZ 4014 Y PLANAS CORDOBA CORDOBA
OPESSA COLONIA ELIA RUTA NACIONAL 14 KM 100 (Ascendente) COLONIA ELIAS ENTRE RIOS
OPESSA VILLA MERCEDES RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 696.500 (Ascendente) VILLA MERCEDES SAN LUIS
ACA SABATTINI AVENIDA SABATTINI Y ACCESO RUTA NACIONAL N° 9 CORDOBA CORDOBA
ACA CORDOBA CENTRO AVENIDA GENERAL JOSE MARIA PAZ 499 Y HUMBERTO PRIMO CORDOBA CORDOBA
ACA VILLA DEL DIQUE RUTA NACIONAL 36 KM 723 (Ascendente) V.DEL DIQUE CORDOBA
OPESSA MATE DE LUNA II AVENIDA FERNANDO MATE DE LUNA Y AVENIDA COLON SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
ACA LA FALDA AVENIDA EDEN Y ESPAÑA LA FALDA CORDOBA
ACA VILLA CARLOS PAZ SAN MARTIN Y MEDRANO VILLA CARLOS PAZ CORDOBA
OPESSA MATE DE LUNA I AVENIDA MATE DE LUNA Y EJERCITO DEL NORTE SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
OPESSA TUCUMAN B. ARAOZ Y W. POSE SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
OPESSA POSADAS FATIMA RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM 9 (Ascendente) POSADAS MISIONES
OPESSA TUCUMAN YERBA BUENA AVENIDA ACONQUIJA 1784 YERBA BUENA TUCUMAN
OPESSA VILLA CARLOS PAZ URUGUAY Y OLSACHER VILLA CARLOS PAZ CORDOBA
ACA SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN CRISOSTOMO ALVAREZ Y JUJUY SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
ACA SALTA GRAL MITRE Y RIVADAVIA SALTA SALTA
OPESSA JUJUY GENERAL GÜEMES Y LAMADRID SAN SALVDOR DE JUJUY JUJUY
ACA SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY SENADOR PEREZ SAN SALVDOR DE JUJUY JUJUY
OPESSA LA RIOJA AVENIDA RIVADAVIA Y BENJAMIN DE LA VEGA LA RIOJA LA RIOJA
ACA GOBERNADOR GORDILLO J. V. GONZALEZ Y M. GOMEZ GOBER.GORDILLO LA RIOJA
ACA LA RIOJA DR VELEZ SARSFIELD Y COPIAPO LA RIOJA LA RIOJA
OPESSA SAN JUAN AVENIDA RAWSON SUR 216 Y RIVADAVIA SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
OPESSA ACA SAN JUAN 9 DE JULIO ESTE 802 Y RAWSON SAN JUAN SAN JUAN
OPESSA USPALLATA RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 1146.400 (Ascendente) USPALLATA MENDOZA
OPESSA SARMIENTO AVENIDA EL LIBERTADOR Y SARMIENTO SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
OPESSA ACA SAN RAFAEL AVENIDA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 515 Y 9 DE JULIO SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
OPESSA RODEO DE LA CRUZ CARRIL NACIONAL (EX BAND DE LOS ANDES) COLONIA SEGOVIA MENDOZA
OPESSA SAN LUIS ESPAÑA AVENIDA ESPAÑA Y MAIPU SAN LUIS SAN LUIS
OPESSA GALARZA GALARZA 1773 Y 9 DE JULIO CONC.DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS
OPESSA PUERTO IGUAZU RUTA NACIONAL 12 KM 1639.260 (Ascendente) IGUAZU MISIONES
OPESSA SAN ANTONIO CATAMARCA 90 Y PELLEGRINI CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS
OPESSA GUAMINI RUTA PROVINCIAL 65 KM (Ascendente) Y RUTA NACIONAL 33 GUAMINI BUENOS AIRES
ACA AUTOPISTA DEL BUEN AYRE SUR AUTOPISTA CAMINO DEL BUEN AYRE KM 1.500 (Descendente) Y VIAS DEL FERROCARRIL JOSE LEON SUAREZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA ACCESO OESTE LUJAN RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 54.800 (Ascendente) GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA YATAY AVENIDA DIAZ VELEZ 4373 Y YATAY CAPITAL FEDERAL CAPITAL FEDERAL
ACA LANUS AVENIDA PRESIDENTE HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y MIGUEL CANE LANUS OESTE BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA JUMBO NEUQUEN JUAN JULIAN LASTRA Y SAAVEDRA NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
OPESSA CORDOBA LA FRANCE MONSEÑOR PABLO CABRERA Y CARDEÑOZA CORDOBA CORDOBA
OPESSA DOLORES RUTA NACIONAL 2 KM 202.300 (Ascendente) DOLORES BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA SALTA AVENIDA TOLEDO Y PASAJE N. ROLDAN SALTA SALTA
OPESSA TUCUMAN BULNES AVENIDA BELGRANO Y BULNES SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN
OPESSA EL CRUCE RUTA NACIONAL 8 KM (Ascendente) Y 197 JOSE C.PAZ BUENOS AIRES
OPESSA DESAGUADERO RUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 862 (Ascendente) DESAGUADERO SAN LUIS
NUEVO MADERO SRL LA CRIOLLITA 2 RIO IGUAZÚ GENERAL FERNANDEZ ORO RIO NEGRO
BIELVA COLOMBRES 1192 LOMAS DE ZAMORA BUENOS AIRES
PARANAY AV. ESCOBAR 210 LOMAS DE ZAMORA BUENOS AIRES
JB COMBUSTIBLES AV. CROVARA 4625 LA TABLADA BUENOS AIRES
FECOPA Camino Gral Belgrano 3305 BERAZATEGUI BUENOS AIRES
YAGUARETE SRL ONOFRE MARIMON 777 COSQUIN CORDOBA
PETROVALLE SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 19 S/N - LT 10B, SUB DIVISION DEL DIEZ SECTOR B COMANDANTE ANDRESITO MISIONES
SUCATA SA RUTA PROVINCIAL 10 KM 0,7 SAN LORENZO SANTA FE
LA PAMPAGONIA SRL COLECTORA RUTA 188 REALICO LA PAMPA
SUR CARBURANTES S.A. Av. Mariano Castex y Thames CANNING BUENOS AIRES
M B DE SOLDANA Autovia juan Bautista Bustos cruce ruta Prov. 5 LA DORMIDA CORDOBA
NEUQUEN PETRO OESTE RUTA AUTOVIA CIRCUNVALACION NQN - PLOTTIER PIN Z1 KM 1458,4 NEUQUEN NEUQUEN
SHIGA MOTORS S.A. AUTOPISTA ACCESO NORTE RAMAL PILAR KM 53 (Descendente) Y CALLE GUIDO Pilar BUENOS AIRES
NAHUEN SRL ACCESO BICENTENARIO ACC. CONCEPCION / E/RN38 Y NUEVA TRAZA RN38 Concepcion TUCUMAN
JORGE ALBERTO CASO SA Mitre 1100 SAN PEDRO BUENOS AIRES
VESINM S.A. AVENIDA DR. A. CAPDEVILA 2946 Y AV. CIRCUNVALACION CORDOBA CORDOBA
REPARKER CORDOBA SA AVENIDA R. ROJAS 7405 H.MARTINEZ CORDOBA CORDOBA
OGP CAÑUELAS SA RUTA 6 KM 92 CAÑUELAS BUENOS AIRES
PETRONOR SRL AV SABIN 266 (intersección AV. De los Inmigrantes) RESISTENCIA CHACO
SERVICENTRO LOS REMEROS SRL AV. AGUSTIN M. GARCIA N° 6269 TIGRE BUENOS AIRES
CAMINO A CASA SA RUTA NAC N°7 KM 96,500 SAN ANDRES DE GILES BUENOS AIRES
CR88 SA. RUTA PROVINCIAL 88 KM (Ascendente) Y VERTIZ MAR DEL PLATA BUENOS AIRES